PAKKADAENG's tanks (144)
| 1,335 | 765 | 46.74% | 664.21 | |
| 593 | 1,014 | 46.88% | 711.29 | |
| 593 | 1,321 | 52.11% | 1,531.21 | |
| 442 | 137 | 47.29% | 138.80 | |
| 365 | 1,514 | 44.38% | 1,118.20 | |
| 283 | 575 | 45.58% | 542.05 | |
| 265 | 1,080 | 45.28% | 996.78 | |
| 253 | 58 | 44.27% | 9.68 | |
| 247 | 706 | 49.39% | 637.18 | |
| 234 | 266 | 47.01% | 148.80 | |
| 220 | 526 | 49.55% | 1,053.83 | |
| 201 | 152 | 42.29% | 34.02 | |
| 189 | 534 | 52.38% | 585.29 | |
| 188 | 789 | 47.34% | 585.11 | |
| 182 | 1,245 | 53.85% | 1,271.72 | |
| 171 | 1,172 | 48.54% | 990.58 | |
| 169 | 372 | 51.48% | 394.99 | |
| 168 | 911 | 51.19% | 975.97 | |
| 167 | 1,092 | 41.32% | 997.89 | |
| 159 | 2,021 | 58.49% | 2,047.25 | |
| 141 | 2,026 | 47.52% | 1,504.43 | |
| 139 | 1,567 | 53.24% | 1,731.04 | |
| 138 | 1,493 | 52.17% | 1,029.64 | |
| 137 | 1,726 | 47.45% | 1,266.37 | |
| 137 | 1,620 | 41.61% | 955.37 | |
| 132 | 1,000 | 40.91% | 826.85 | |
| 125 | 221 | 43.20% | 64.22 | |
| 125 | 217 | 41.60% | 101.22 | |
| 123 | 628 | 52.03% | 461.38 | |
| 118 | 296 | 42.37% | 443.22 | |
| 115 | 1,476 | 51.30% | 1,130.63 | |
| 115 | 1,431 | 51.30% | 1,218.74 | |
| 113 | 1,157 | 48.67% | 1,193.56 | |
| 112 | 101 | 53.57% | 19.59 | |
| 112 | 1,186 | 33.93% | 889.90 | |
| 107 | 1,015 | 48.60% | 1,132.01 | |
| 104 | 1,237 | 50.96% | 1,536.18 | |
| 97 | 164 | 57.73% | 263.21 | |
| 97 | 183 | 52.58% | 105.92 | |
| 95 | 1,692 | 49.47% | 1,480.48 | |
| 93 | 85 | 49.46% | 10.59 | |
| 90 | 37 | 48.89% | 2.47 | |
| 89 | 77 | 43.82% | 20.01 | |
| 88 | 442 | 51.14% | 593.74 | |
| 85 | 206 | 52.94% | 182.69 | |
| 83 | 270 | 49.40% | 240.81 | |
| 80 | 855 | 52.50% | 900.43 | |
| 76 | 1,575 | 46.05% | 1,097.15 | |
| 76 | 1,104 | 50.00% | 1,277.80 | |
| 74 | 373 | 47.30% | 326.28 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 144
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 137
- Victories
- 41.61%
- Battles survived
- 10.95%
- Hits
- 74.76%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 704
- 1,006
- 955
- Experience
- 527
- Damage caused
- 1,620
- Damage blocked
- 1,243
- Damage assisted
- 567
- by spotting
- 501
- by tracking
- 66
- Enemies spotted
- 1.72
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.37
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
3
3
3
3
5
2
38
13
21
5
9







Updated