Nickory's tanks (29)
| 210 | 219 | 45.71% | 151.70 | |
| 171 | 168 | 40.94% | 81.93 | |
| 132 | 188 | 47.73% | 200.21 | |
| 100 | 200 | 52.00% | 89.65 | |
| 88 | 168 | 39.77% | 165.79 | |
| 62 | 155 | 50.00% | 18.63 | |
| 59 | 178 | 42.37% | 161.22 | |
| 53 | 155 | 49.06% | 91.69 | |
| 49 | 122 | 48.98% | 41.93 | |
| 48 | 169 | 47.92% | 102.45 | |
| 39 | 122 | 46.15% | 89.67 | |
| 34 | 104 | 41.18% | 19.67 | |
| 33 | 115 | 48.48% | 24.61 | |
| 32 | 186 | 43.75% | 273.60 | |
| 28 | 100 | 42.86% | 9.77 | |
| 25 | 175 | 48.00% | 82.99 | |
| 24 | 254 | 58.33% | 330.10 | |
| 19 | 43 | 63.16% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 208 | 40.00% | 91.97 | |
| 10 | 108 | 50.00% | 145.17 | |
| 9 | 75 | 66.67% | 28.18 | |
| 8 | 132 | 62.50% | 186.90 | |
| 8 | 441 | 50.00% | 242.16 | |
| 6 | 60 | 33.33% | 44.55 | |
| 5 | 189 | 40.00% | 281.85 | |
| 4 | 93 | 50.00% | 68.30 | |
| 4 | 33 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 93 | 0.00% | 42.76 | |
| 2 | 107 | 0.00% | 55.88 |
Rows per page
1–29 of 29
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 8
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 347
- 422
- 242
- Experience
- 328
- Damage caused
- 441
- Damage assisted
- 219
- by spotting
- 175
- by tracking
- 44
- Enemies spotted
- 0.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
2
Updated
