Neebee's tanks (245)
| 48 | 1,283 | 37.50% | 957.22 | |
| 42 | 1,407 | 42.86% | 1,108.98 | |
| 37 | 859 | 37.84% | 661.56 | |
| 35 | 1,194 | 57.14% | 1,096.93 | |
| 34 | 1,320 | 55.88% | 872.42 | |
| 34 | 1,040 | 44.12% | 935.07 | |
| 30 | 1,645 | 40.00% | 1,067.78 | |
| 28 | 1,110 | 67.86% | 1,329.29 | |
| 27 | 873 | 48.15% | 829.83 | |
| 26 | 877 | 50.00% | 642.20 | |
| 26 | 1,816 | 46.15% | 1,429.66 | |
| 25 | 1,174 | 76.00% | 1,202.87 | |
| 25 | 1,294 | 40.00% | 1,033.97 | |
| 24 | 1,265 | 37.50% | 1,145.40 | |
| 23 | 779 | 60.87% | 728.72 | |
| 22 | 1,652 | 59.09% | 1,372.40 | |
| 21 | 1,887 | 52.38% | 1,509.12 | |
| 21 | 1,236 | 52.38% | 1,215.70 | |
| 20 | 1,251 | 40.00% | 1,368.54 | |
| 20 | 1,705 | 50.00% | 1,700.58 | |
| 20 | 938 | 30.00% | 611.81 | |
| 19 | 1,654 | 63.16% | 1,436.80 | |
| 19 | 687 | 52.63% | 872.62 | |
| 18 | 1,474 | 61.11% | 1,359.59 | |
| 16 | 1,578 | 31.25% | 918.86 | |
| 15 | 1,516 | 46.67% | 1,159.86 | |
| 15 | 1,614 | 40.00% | 853.82 | |
| 15 | 1,362 | 46.67% | 1,168.48 | |
| 15 | 959 | 53.33% | 736.48 | |
| 15 | 1,491 | 46.67% | 936.78 | |
| 14 | 834 | 21.43% | 664.03 | |
| 14 | 1,168 | 64.29% | 1,244.76 | |
| 14 | 701 | 57.14% | 499.30 | |
| 14 | 1,129 | 21.43% | 1,229.71 | |
| 13 | 1,471 | 23.08% | 866.40 | |
| 13 | 1,221 | 53.85% | 1,186.59 | |
| 12 | 2,023 | 66.67% | 2,432.09 | |
| 11 | 960 | 63.64% | 875.96 | |
| 11 | 1,172 | 54.55% | 1,036.10 | |
| 11 | 1,051 | 45.45% | 928.15 | |
| 11 | 1,041 | 36.36% | 902.56 | |
| 10 | 1,214 | 60.00% | 1,269.99 | |
| 10 | 810 | 20.00% | 491.02 | |
| 10 | 1,636 | 20.00% | 1,364.75 | |
| 10 | 1,362 | 50.00% | 1,140.94 | |
| 10 | 1,014 | 70.00% | 922.27 | |
| 10 | 1,413 | 40.00% | 1,809.95 | |
| 10 | 1,548 | 40.00% | 1,513.31 | |
| 10 | 872 | 40.00% | 864.79 | |
| 9 | 990 | 55.56% | 857.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 245
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 24
- Victories
- 37.50%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 63.52%
- Damage ratio
- 1.17
- Destruction ratio
- 2.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,040
- 1,249
- 1,145
- Experience
- 692
- Damage caused
- 1,265
- Damage received
- 1,083
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 332
- by spotting
- 202
- by tracking
- 131
- Enemies spotted
- 0.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.33
- Base capture
- 1.83
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,895
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)
2
3
11
8
14
4





Updated
