Name_Violator's tanks (167)
| 9,291 | 455 | 51.02% | 956.19 | |
| 4,218 | 675 | 48.91% | 872.99 | |
| 3,699 | 260 | 57.34% | 1,137.79 | |
| 2,442 | 575 | 50.37% | 1,038.42 | |
| 2,423 | 441 | 49.57% | 873.67 | |
| 2,229 | 587 | 48.99% | 785.24 | |
| 1,757 | 468 | 47.87% | 451.96 | |
| 1,734 | 372 | 48.96% | 558.74 | |
| 1,726 | 394 | 50.98% | 1,380.90 | |
| 1,699 | 336 | 50.91% | 747.84 | |
| 1,645 | 540 | 52.04% | 1,080.94 | |
| 1,631 | 533 | 51.07% | 543.71 | |
| 1,584 | 587 | 46.21% | 438.03 | |
| 1,556 | 345 | 52.31% | 562.13 | |
| 1,281 | 459 | 46.37% | 386.36 | |
| 1,214 | 448 | 46.29% | 547.47 | |
| 1,192 | 456 | 48.57% | 1,112.01 | |
| 1,139 | 374 | 48.99% | 517.42 | |
| 904 | 359 | 49.56% | 681.49 | |
| 863 | 397 | 47.51% | 471.06 | |
| 862 | 659 | 47.80% | 621.49 | |
| 825 | 760 | 51.52% | 669.29 | |
| 812 | 248 | 43.84% | 337.72 | |
| 809 | 733 | 48.45% | 726.23 | |
| 670 | 379 | 42.09% | 211.32 | |
| 573 | 818 | 51.13% | 853.81 | |
| 478 | 427 | 41.63% | 172.75 | |
| 474 | 255 | 43.67% | 331.49 | |
| 417 | 211 | 51.08% | 390.34 | |
| 408 | 517 | 48.53% | 338.22 | |
| 380 | 432 | 44.21% | 289.85 | |
| 368 | 481 | 48.37% | 2,190.23 | |
| 367 | 379 | 44.96% | 436.91 | |
| 362 | 142 | 50.28% | 110.43 | |
| 349 | 591 | 55.87% | 664.80 | |
| 342 | 129 | 48.25% | 107.13 | |
| 341 | 866 | 43.11% | 357.91 | |
| 340 | 337 | 47.65% | 541.25 | |
| 331 | 341 | 49.55% | 567.48 | |
| 328 | 139 | 54.57% | 50.25 | |
| 326 | 588 | 42.02% | 293.79 | |
| 322 | 478 | 46.27% | 247.18 | |
| 320 | 494 | 46.88% | 440.06 | |
| 272 | 626 | 45.59% | 574.76 | |
| 268 | 591 | 46.27% | 253.92 | |
| 268 | 283 | 53.36% | 423.99 | |
| 264 | 449 | 48.48% | 378.78 | |
| 243 | 178 | 49.79% | 211.84 | |
| 233 | 228 | 47.64% | 325.23 | |
| 229 | 313 | 47.16% | 501.09 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 167
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,192
- Victories
- 48.57%
- Battles survived
- 22.48%
- Hits
- 54.82%
- Damage ratio
- 1.39
- Destruction ratio
- 1.27
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 927
- 1,238
- 1,112
- Experience
- 277
- Damage caused
- 456
- Damage received
- 327
- Damage blocked
- 140
- Damage assisted
- 103
- by spotting
- 68
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 0.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.98
- Base capture
- 3.22
- Base defense
- 0.54
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,359
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
7
41
2
6
35
35
27


6
588
7
19
2
186
10
18
12
5






Updated