NameWasNobody's tanks (168)
| 3,438 | 2,908 | 57.65% | 2,935.55 | |
| 2,142 | 1,858 | 63.12% | 3,001.61 | |
| 1,571 | 1,671 | 61.74% | 3,140.69 | |
| 1,497 | 2,219 | 58.45% | 2,866.69 | |
| 1,011 | 1,920 | 61.62% | 2,601.42 | |
| 994 | 2,804 | 55.23% | 2,834.15 | |
| 858 | 2,118 | 62.35% | 2,592.90 | |
| 829 | 1,983 | 60.19% | 2,538.36 | |
| 793 | 2,030 | 56.87% | 3,369.45 | |
| 687 | 2,332 | 64.05% | 3,546.89 | |
| 647 | 813 | 60.28% | 2,710.35 | |
| 638 | 1,947 | 60.82% | 3,558.74 | |
| 588 | 702 | 54.93% | 2,320.13 | |
| 536 | 2,298 | 59.70% | 3,264.67 | |
| 481 | 2,946 | 56.13% | 2,821.35 | |
| 400 | 2,778 | 56.50% | 2,908.88 | |
| 380 | 2,820 | 60.53% | 3,122.41 | |
| 370 | 2,991 | 64.59% | 3,304.20 | |
| 303 | 2,721 | 58.09% | 3,714.59 | |
| 290 | 3,347 | 59.66% | 3,190.34 | |
| 287 | 2,904 | 55.75% | 2,383.05 | |
| 257 | 2,119 | 57.20% | 2,517.26 | |
| 220 | 1,746 | 55.45% | 2,221.44 | |
| 207 | 2,406 | 50.24% | 2,893.75 | |
| 199 | 2,770 | 56.28% | 3,425.77 | |
| 199 | 1,320 | 54.77% | 3,396.17 | |
| 192 | 2,258 | 56.77% | 2,866.91 | |
| 182 | 3,440 | 55.49% | 3,697.17 | |
| 182 | 2,479 | 59.89% | 2,958.05 | |
| 180 | 3,575 | 65.56% | 3,705.75 | |
| 165 | 2,571 | 53.33% | 2,663.50 | |
| 151 | 1,971 | 59.60% | 2,139.39 | |
| 149 | 2,480 | 57.05% | 3,326.49 | |
| 148 | 3,895 | 66.89% | 4,482.55 | |
| 139 | 1,570 | 56.83% | 2,220.30 | |
| 138 | 2,175 | 55.80% | 2,917.88 | |
| 131 | 4,018 | 67.94% | 4,743.27 | |
| 129 | 1,632 | 62.79% | 2,040.97 | |
| 121 | 1,931 | 60.33% | 2,817.04 | |
| 120 | 1,615 | 56.67% | 2,157.88 | |
| 119 | 2,120 | 60.50% | 2,524.70 | |
| 119 | 1,913 | 55.46% | 3,152.92 | |
| 119 | 988 | 59.66% | 2,260.04 | |
| 109 | 1,787 | 57.80% | 2,747.37 | |
| 109 | 1,129 | 64.22% | 3,253.65 | |
| 107 | 2,164 | 49.53% | 2,540.26 | |
| 106 | 2,313 | 59.43% | 2,822.10 | |
| 102 | 2,964 | 60.78% | 3,471.24 | |
| 99 | 2,031 | 55.56% | 3,176.98 | |
| 97 | 1,814 | 51.55% | 1,597.28 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 168
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 380
- Victories
- 60.53%
- Battles survived
- 36.32%
- Hits
- 61.71%
- Damage ratio
- 1.77
- Destruction ratio
- 2.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.33
Average score per battle
- 1,757
- 2,878
- 3,122
- Experience
- 1,002
- Damage caused
- 2,820
- Damage received
- 1,594
- Damage blocked
- 499
- Damage assisted
- 1,006
- by spotting
- 785
- by tracking
- 221
- Enemies spotted
- 1.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.43
- Base capture
- 0.70
- Base defense
- 0.34
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,016
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
2
24
31
6
2
4
33
40
5
8
3
269
19
50
3
7
186
11
2
2
3







Updated