NPC000000's tanks (293)
| 1,236 | 450 | 47.33% | 1,237.99 | |
| 1,208 | 1,239 | 51.66% | 975.34 | |
| 1,133 | 1,383 | 47.22% | 1,385.53 | |
| 903 | 1,156 | 49.50% | 1,005.87 | |
| 679 | 1,459 | 48.75% | 1,298.47 | |
| 536 | 945 | 54.85% | 1,908.36 | |
| 529 | 1,096 | 52.17% | 1,059.81 | |
| 517 | 1,234 | 49.90% | 1,173.86 | |
| 339 | 1,147 | 45.43% | 849.44 | |
| 311 | 971 | 45.02% | 907.88 | |
| 303 | 971 | 50.50% | 1,124.46 | |
| 240 | 1,016 | 43.33% | 1,036.54 | |
| 240 | 1,277 | 49.58% | 1,613.17 | |
| 224 | 1,208 | 41.07% | 1,235.98 | |
| 221 | 1,466 | 45.25% | 964.46 | |
| 217 | 1,452 | 44.70% | 1,237.94 | |
| 206 | 1,489 | 44.66% | 1,416.58 | |
| 183 | 1,297 | 52.46% | 1,119.64 | |
| 175 | 953 | 50.29% | 939.39 | |
| 172 | 1,674 | 41.86% | 1,149.48 | |
| 165 | 1,394 | 43.64% | 1,661.55 | |
| 147 | 1,377 | 51.02% | 1,294.07 | |
| 145 | 912 | 44.14% | 655.08 | |
| 133 | 1,564 | 51.13% | 1,175.78 | |
| 129 | 590 | 49.61% | 1,382.76 | |
| 117 | 1,364 | 44.44% | 1,377.53 | |
| 109 | 1,363 | 52.29% | 1,517.73 | |
| 108 | 1,364 | 50.93% | 1,218.43 | |
| 107 | 1,663 | 49.53% | 1,381.09 | |
| 104 | 1,302 | 49.04% | 1,227.84 | |
| 96 | 464 | 45.83% | 599.97 | |
| 95 | 1,019 | 51.58% | 1,034.05 | |
| 94 | 1,548 | 48.94% | 1,565.19 | |
| 93 | 1,133 | 55.91% | 1,067.50 | |
| 90 | 1,014 | 56.67% | 1,050.43 | |
| 84 | 1,347 | 46.43% | 884.07 | |
| 84 | 1,618 | 38.10% | 1,122.03 | |
| 83 | 1,292 | 56.63% | 1,277.26 | |
| 82 | 740 | 54.88% | 1,594.84 | |
| 81 | 1,462 | 40.74% | 1,503.62 | |
| 79 | 1,530 | 46.84% | 1,533.85 | |
| 77 | 1,285 | 46.75% | 855.97 | |
| 71 | 987 | 56.34% | 1,042.43 | |
| 67 | 1,244 | 32.84% | 877.52 | |
| 67 | 810 | 47.76% | 1,237.27 | |
| 66 | 661 | 60.61% | 524.94 | |
| 65 | 1,202 | 32.31% | 1,012.02 | |
| 64 | 1,248 | 48.44% | 1,155.06 | |
| 62 | 1,530 | 58.06% | 1,282.45 | |
| 59 | 850 | 47.46% | 847.53 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 293
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 65
- Victories
- 32.31%
- Battles survived
- 21.54%
- Hits
- 66.25%
- Damage ratio
- 0.96
- Destruction ratio
- 0.75
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 646
- 981
- 1,012
- Experience
- 695
- Damage caused
- 1,202
- Damage received
- 1,257
- Damage blocked
- 590
- Damage assisted
- 327
- by spotting
- 237
- by tracking
- 90
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 0.17
- Base defense
- 0.02
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,823
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)




3
24
6
17
2
7





Updated
