NA_Shadow's tanks (249)
| 674 | 959 | 44.51% | 713.91 | |
| 617 | 1,171 | 49.43% | 1,322.38 | |
| 357 | 1,244 | 51.54% | 1,548.39 | |
| 324 | 527 | 51.54% | 1,219.83 | |
| 310 | 1,119 | 48.71% | 689.64 | |
| 273 | 1,319 | 45.79% | 1,442.18 | |
| 272 | 1,946 | 47.43% | 1,504.16 | |
| 266 | 924 | 45.86% | 967.98 | |
| 250 | 1,454 | 51.20% | 1,717.29 | |
| 233 | 1,003 | 45.49% | 1,063.94 | |
| 231 | 1,128 | 39.39% | 1,270.30 | |
| 228 | 1,490 | 42.54% | 1,209.28 | |
| 228 | 602 | 49.56% | 935.38 | |
| 227 | 1,306 | 54.19% | 1,532.84 | |
| 194 | 1,509 | 44.33% | 876.48 | |
| 185 | 1,078 | 47.57% | 1,214.14 | |
| 170 | 1,663 | 47.06% | 1,637.33 | |
| 170 | 1,554 | 45.29% | 1,375.59 | |
| 169 | 1,425 | 44.97% | 1,190.35 | |
| 161 | 1,106 | 45.34% | 980.54 | |
| 161 | 1,373 | 55.90% | 1,154.16 | |
| 159 | 1,577 | 47.80% | 1,461.44 | |
| 157 | 1,145 | 50.96% | 796.27 | |
| 156 | 989 | 48.08% | 1,104.44 | |
| 155 | 770 | 56.13% | 1,468.71 | |
| 154 | 1,407 | 53.90% | 1,295.62 | |
| 147 | 1,286 | 41.50% | 1,358.88 | |
| 145 | 1,478 | 41.38% | 1,220.88 | |
| 144 | 1,138 | 45.14% | 1,053.76 | |
| 144 | 615 | 39.58% | 709.37 | |
| 143 | 1,739 | 44.76% | 1,559.11 | |
| 139 | 1,376 | 48.92% | 1,431.69 | |
| 130 | 1,633 | 44.62% | 1,553.49 | |
| 129 | 1,550 | 55.81% | 1,488.68 | |
| 128 | 1,701 | 53.91% | 1,131.51 | |
| 126 | 1,899 | 44.44% | 1,422.83 | |
| 126 | 1,068 | 46.03% | 931.79 | |
| 125 | 942 | 46.40% | 770.70 | |
| 117 | 1,392 | 47.86% | 1,321.89 | |
| 116 | 1,287 | 47.41% | 1,414.27 | |
| 114 | 1,849 | 37.72% | 1,757.72 | |
| 111 | 1,271 | 48.65% | 1,365.75 | |
| 109 | 1,164 | 56.88% | 1,191.14 | |
| 105 | 1,570 | 44.76% | 1,314.16 | |
| 103 | 1,796 | 43.69% | 1,573.51 | |
| 103 | 877 | 36.89% | 878.50 | |
| 97 | 2,051 | 41.24% | 1,639.53 | |
| 96 | 783 | 48.96% | 1,104.43 | |
| 96 | 1,141 | 45.83% | 1,039.68 | |
| 96 | 1,657 | 43.75% | 1,557.52 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 249
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 129
- Victories
- 55.81%
- Battles survived
- 43.41%
- Hits
- 65.69%
- Damage ratio
- 1.10
- Destruction ratio
- 1.89
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 1,222
- 1,481
- 1,489
- Experience
- 740
- Damage caused
- 1,550
- Damage received
- 1,412
- Damage blocked
- 547
- Damage assisted
- 524
- by spotting
- 448
- by tracking
- 76
- Enemies spotted
- 0.91
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.07
- Base capture
- 1.02
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,018
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

2
12
3
2
2
48
13
20


10
16









Updated
