MounTaiN_Dew_'s tanks (362)
| 1,526 | 1,726 | 53.28% | 2,093.57 | |
| 1,058 | 953 | 54.06% | 2,008.83 | |
| 979 | 1,199 | 51.17% | 1,496.20 | |
| 907 | 949 | 55.13% | 1,521.68 | |
| 813 | 1,743 | 56.95% | 2,245.77 | |
| 763 | 1,605 | 53.21% | 2,064.78 | |
| 696 | 1,927 | 57.33% | 2,529.64 | |
| 660 | 1,392 | 46.67% | 1,413.77 | |
| 641 | 2,291 | 50.70% | 2,159.75 | |
| 608 | 1,327 | 54.93% | 1,430.34 | |
| 602 | 1,024 | 48.17% | 988.81 | |
| 529 | 862 | 54.63% | 1,675.58 | |
| 519 | 773 | 57.61% | 1,990.17 | |
| 498 | 2,405 | 53.61% | 2,466.23 | |
| 457 | 1,618 | 52.30% | 1,713.04 | |
| 422 | 882 | 57.35% | 2,665.33 | |
| 416 | 2,560 | 55.29% | 2,382.97 | |
| 414 | 1,797 | 48.31% | 1,415.10 | |
| 413 | 1,338 | 50.85% | 1,558.19 | |
| 404 | 2,488 | 52.23% | 2,254.36 | |
| 399 | 1,969 | 50.38% | 1,833.30 | |
| 365 | 2,184 | 57.81% | 2,082.72 | |
| 332 | 812 | 53.01% | 945.38 | |
| 331 | 1,327 | 52.87% | 1,826.41 | |
| 331 | 2,120 | 52.87% | 1,656.99 | |
| 328 | 1,964 | 49.70% | 1,833.17 | |
| 327 | 1,714 | 52.60% | 1,563.91 | |
| 325 | 1,794 | 60.92% | 2,562.18 | |
| 318 | 2,130 | 52.52% | 1,901.88 | |
| 318 | 1,541 | 51.26% | 1,503.54 | |
| 301 | 949 | 51.16% | 1,163.36 | |
| 300 | 2,445 | 53.67% | 2,299.90 | |
| 284 | 2,240 | 52.11% | 1,975.56 | |
| 277 | 2,465 | 53.79% | 2,579.33 | |
| 275 | 2,488 | 53.09% | 2,542.60 | |
| 274 | 2,116 | 55.11% | 1,947.25 | |
| 266 | 1,744 | 55.26% | 2,246.56 | |
| 260 | 1,459 | 50.77% | 1,686.58 | |
| 256 | 992 | 62.50% | 2,183.68 | |
| 255 | 1,160 | 58.04% | 2,410.10 | |
| 249 | 1,802 | 49.40% | 1,812.90 | |
| 248 | 1,765 | 51.21% | 1,183.54 | |
| 246 | 1,239 | 62.20% | 2,580.43 | |
| 245 | 1,763 | 44.90% | 1,867.73 | |
| 238 | 1,090 | 52.94% | 1,792.24 | |
| 234 | 1,350 | 50.00% | 1,583.00 | |
| 229 | 731 | 53.28% | 746.34 | |
| 222 | 315 | 50.00% | 345.34 | |
| 217 | 376 | 51.61% | 811.98 | |
| 217 | 517 | 53.46% | 826.23 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 362
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 328
- Victories
- 49.70%
- Battles survived
- 36.89%
- Hits
- 71.76%
- Damage ratio
- 1.57
- Destruction ratio
- 1.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 1,293
- 1,668
- 1,833
- Experience
- 552
- Damage caused
- 1,964
- Damage received
- 1,253
- Damage blocked
- 677
- Damage assisted
- 298
- by spotting
- 220
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.18
- Base capture
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 0.32
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,781
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
2
18
2
2
19
23
9
2
4
183
9
28
3
24
9
15








Updated
