ModCula's tanks (40)
| 176 | 328 | 44.32% | 475.51 | |
| 77 | 217 | 61.04% | 527.03 | |
| 76 | 132 | 46.05% | 270.97 | |
| 70 | 300 | 42.86% | 235.23 | |
| 66 | 86 | 36.36% | 19.99 | |
| 64 | 65 | 48.44% | 1.18 | |
| 60 | 144 | 46.67% | 69.31 | |
| 32 | 93 | 43.75% | 18.42 | |
| 26 | 67 | 26.92% | 21.19 | |
| 22 | 59 | 40.91% | 16.96 | |
| 21 | 101 | 47.62% | 11.22 | |
| 21 | 157 | 52.38% | 174.02 | |
| 13 | 99 | 46.15% | 102.17 | |
| 12 | 19 | 58.33% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 115 | 25.00% | 116.47 | |
| 11 | 33 | 63.64% | 50.25 | |
| 10 | 86 | 60.00% | 42.36 | |
| 10 | 294 | 30.00% | 290.98 | |
| 9 | 37 | 77.78% | 2.83 | |
| 9 | 102 | 33.33% | 10.23 | |
| 8 | 70 | 62.50% | 31.88 | |
| 8 | 83 | 37.50% | 54.64 | |
| 7 | 102 | 71.43% | 51.67 | |
| 7 | 44 | 57.14% | 23.25 | |
| 5 | 298 | 20.00% | 222.76 | |
| 5 | 49 | 80.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 60 | 20.00% | 30.17 | |
| 4 | 77 | 50.00% | 3.66 | |
| 3 | 59 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 118 | 50.00% | 50.10 | |
| 2 | 47 | 50.00% | 0.51 | |
| 2 | 200 | 100.00% | 1,528.99 | |
| 2 | 124 | 50.00% | 113.52 | |
| 2 | 48 | 50.00% | 28.07 | |
| 1 | 40 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 61 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 32 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 593.06 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–40 of 40
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 4
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 25.00%
- Hits
- 71.43%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.33
Average score per battle
- 49
- 210
- 4
- Experience
- 164
- Damage caused
- 77
- Damage blocked
- 18
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.25
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
