Mmes_springfield's tanks (147)
| 183 | 1,006 | 34.97% | 959.96 | |
| 115 | 1,146 | 47.83% | 1,103.81 | |
| 111 | 949 | 54.05% | 1,562.31 | |
| 92 | 1,082 | 52.17% | 1,125.09 | |
| 88 | 1,477 | 55.68% | 1,343.10 | |
| 78 | 710 | 50.00% | 595.03 | |
| 75 | 1,199 | 46.67% | 1,187.46 | |
| 75 | 1,072 | 49.33% | 774.45 | |
| 74 | 1,075 | 45.95% | 1,295.14 | |
| 71 | 354 | 40.85% | 725.97 | |
| 70 | 800 | 52.86% | 801.73 | |
| 65 | 1,253 | 47.69% | — | |
| 65 | 1,397 | 44.62% | 1,130.22 | |
| 60 | 1,007 | 50.00% | 1,254.72 | |
| 59 | 1,285 | 49.15% | 1,429.50 | |
| 59 | 505 | 45.76% | 919.20 | |
| 55 | 1,096 | 50.91% | 1,285.45 | |
| 54 | 1,718 | 46.30% | 1,253.08 | |
| 53 | 720 | 62.26% | 1,123.91 | |
| 53 | 418 | 75.47% | 1,184.49 | |
| 53 | 594 | 56.60% | 1,372.65 | |
| 49 | 1,016 | 53.06% | 1,062.81 | |
| 46 | 864 | 56.52% | 1,293.19 | |
| 45 | 369 | 55.56% | 844.58 | |
| 45 | 1,797 | 40.00% | — | |
| 44 | 694 | 47.73% | 990.01 | |
| 43 | 535 | 46.51% | 1,331.83 | |
| 42 | 467 | 35.71% | 900.92 | |
| 42 | 717 | 45.24% | 1,205.67 | |
| 39 | 646 | 51.28% | 948.52 | |
| 39 | 1,135 | 41.03% | 1,074.31 | |
| 39 | 818 | 41.03% | 1,335.85 | |
| 38 | 750 | 36.84% | 1,277.31 | |
| 38 | 450 | 57.89% | 936.76 | |
| 37 | 619 | 54.05% | 1,460.28 | |
| 36 | 396 | 44.44% | 343.63 | |
| 34 | 694 | 67.65% | 1,316.39 | |
| 34 | 239 | 52.94% | 451.01 | |
| 33 | 774 | 60.61% | 1,171.88 | |
| 33 | 447 | 48.48% | 684.98 | |
| 32 | 545 | 62.50% | 1,104.47 | |
| 31 | 623 | 58.06% | 793.48 | |
| 31 | 620 | 41.94% | 1,347.24 | |
| 30 | 718 | 56.67% | 1,066.18 | |
| 29 | 1,888 | 51.72% | 1,806.82 | |
| 28 | 1,027 | 39.29% | 1,571.60 | |
| 28 | 369 | 21.43% | 547.75 | |
| 27 | 879 | 40.74% | 1,530.06 | |
| 27 | 319 | 29.63% | 237.68 | |
| 27 | 650 | 62.96% | 850.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 147
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 54
- Victories
- 46.30%
- Battles survived
- 29.63%
- Hits
- 83.93%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.89
Average score per battle
- 848
- 1,210
- 1,253
- Experience
- 575
- Damage caused
- 1,718
- Damage blocked
- 1,152
- Damage assisted
- 639
- by spotting
- 525
- by tracking
- 113
- Enemies spotted
- 1.15
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 0.02
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)
3
5
2
15
24
30
4
3





Updated
