Master_Tong_Apollo's tanks (266)
| 1,697 | 785 | 50.38% | 1,294.89 | |
| 684 | 1,095 | 44.44% | 836.29 | |
| 641 | 1,815 | 53.51% | 1,468.18 | |
| 533 | 363 | 45.59% | 539.99 | |
| 513 | 91 | 50.49% | 234.13 | |
| 494 | 681 | 48.58% | 516.95 | |
| 391 | 324 | 52.43% | 548.34 | |
| 378 | 850 | 51.85% | 1,096.43 | |
| 346 | 1,605 | 51.73% | 1,349.88 | |
| 324 | 803 | 52.16% | 986.44 | |
| 321 | 804 | 47.66% | 914.99 | |
| 314 | 1,143 | 52.55% | 1,095.86 | |
| 310 | 635 | 46.77% | 496.67 | |
| 306 | 1,148 | 53.59% | 1,119.73 | |
| 299 | 1,110 | 47.16% | 1,010.32 | |
| 294 | 1,284 | 48.64% | 1,328.83 | |
| 280 | 1,758 | 54.29% | 1,670.66 | |
| 252 | 1,377 | 53.97% | 1,136.55 | |
| 231 | 465 | 46.75% | 735.84 | |
| 230 | 1,282 | 46.52% | 1,164.14 | |
| 228 | 810 | 45.18% | 947.82 | |
| 225 | 1,567 | 50.67% | 1,581.28 | |
| 224 | 371 | 43.30% | 342.26 | |
| 220 | 557 | 44.55% | 741.86 | |
| 214 | 1,022 | 45.79% | 926.71 | |
| 210 | 1,944 | 51.90% | 1,748.48 | |
| 206 | 302 | 49.51% | 611.12 | |
| 204 | 323 | 48.04% | 261.27 | |
| 204 | 1,295 | 52.94% | 1,729.38 | |
| 189 | 192 | 46.03% | 193.64 | |
| 183 | 1,633 | 53.01% | 1,247.21 | |
| 161 | 289 | 47.20% | 386.64 | |
| 158 | 1,239 | 49.37% | 936.95 | |
| 155 | 895 | 43.87% | 1,039.58 | |
| 151 | 1,371 | 51.66% | 1,129.16 | |
| 150 | 352 | 53.33% | 713.55 | |
| 147 | 1,816 | 53.06% | 1,459.39 | |
| 142 | 162 | 36.62% | 95.62 | |
| 138 | 1,328 | 53.62% | 1,082.35 | |
| 137 | 1,612 | 43.80% | 1,156.13 | |
| 133 | 1,535 | 52.63% | 1,030.99 | |
| 130 | 1,871 | 50.77% | 1,574.99 | |
| 130 | 1,965 | 50.77% | 1,814.51 | |
| 129 | 418 | 51.16% | 618.64 | |
| 128 | 1,141 | 44.53% | 1,167.63 | |
| 125 | 442 | 52.00% | 761.34 | |
| 123 | 1,495 | 49.59% | 1,141.64 | |
| 123 | 1,072 | 50.41% | 1,101.50 | |
| 119 | 1,063 | 52.10% | 1,030.64 | |
| 118 | 1,562 | 51.69% | 1,267.67 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 266
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 210
- Victories
- 51.90%
- Battles survived
- 37.14%
- Hits
- 72.22%
- Damage ratio
- 1.46
- Destruction ratio
- 1.74
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 1,251
- 1,540
- 1,748
- Experience
- 572
- Damage caused
- 1,944
- Damage received
- 1,333
- Damage blocked
- 540
- Damage assisted
- 346
- by spotting
- 289
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 0.30
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.10
- Base capture
- 1.59
- Base defense
- 0.29
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,671
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
2
8
3
12
5
2
6
116
13
22
4
3
3
5
3







Updated
