MaskedRiderRyuga's tanks (326)
| 3,625 | 1,913 | 56.36% | 2,676.09 | |
| 1,888 | 1,866 | 56.09% | 2,549.08 | |
| 1,412 | 1,634 | 48.37% | 1,200.76 | |
| 1,091 | 1,156 | 47.30% | 1,711.31 | |
| 995 | 1,520 | 55.48% | 2,177.33 | |
| 735 | 851 | 51.16% | 1,776.38 | |
| 611 | 2,193 | 57.61% | 2,596.10 | |
| 576 | 1,778 | 53.13% | 2,468.63 | |
| 548 | 505 | 45.99% | 1,442.56 | |
| 519 | 926 | 51.45% | 1,986.28 | |
| 503 | 1,719 | 54.27% | 2,129.41 | |
| 432 | 1,644 | 50.00% | 2,232.36 | |
| 406 | 1,895 | 56.40% | 2,367.16 | |
| 385 | 2,290 | 51.17% | 1,871.30 | |
| 375 | 1,994 | 51.20% | 1,812.35 | |
| 370 | 1,888 | 53.78% | 2,276.35 | |
| 359 | 1,845 | 55.15% | 2,305.24 | |
| 358 | 2,382 | 50.28% | 1,820.43 | |
| 358 | 1,660 | 55.31% | 2,241.94 | |
| 334 | 2,256 | 52.10% | 2,105.49 | |
| 332 | 2,570 | 58.43% | 2,472.62 | |
| 302 | 2,072 | 53.31% | 1,929.99 | |
| 301 | 1,919 | 58.47% | 2,482.66 | |
| 300 | 1,912 | 55.00% | 1,914.55 | |
| 297 | 1,454 | 54.21% | 1,836.42 | |
| 283 | 1,980 | 54.42% | 1,824.09 | |
| 282 | 1,480 | 58.16% | 1,761.20 | |
| 274 | 1,642 | 48.18% | 1,219.41 | |
| 268 | 1,498 | 63.43% | 4,430.26 | |
| 259 | 1,868 | 57.14% | 2,367.64 | |
| 245 | 2,072 | 61.63% | 2,872.41 | |
| 238 | 1,364 | 44.12% | 1,692.78 | |
| 209 | 2,234 | 53.11% | 1,967.27 | |
| 195 | 1,878 | 50.26% | 2,302.33 | |
| 186 | 1,425 | 45.16% | 1,254.36 | |
| 186 | 1,891 | 59.68% | 2,302.89 | |
| 182 | 1,703 | 52.75% | 2,072.62 | |
| 178 | 1,471 | 52.25% | 2,017.21 | |
| 178 | 773 | 50.56% | 1,452.24 | |
| 176 | 1,336 | 58.52% | 4,538.80 | |
| 175 | 1,519 | 50.29% | 1,479.78 | |
| 174 | 1,028 | 56.32% | 2,146.60 | |
| 173 | 644 | 43.93% | 1,064.72 | |
| 164 | 1,183 | 60.37% | 2,182.61 | |
| 155 | 2,441 | 49.68% | 1,937.93 | |
| 155 | 1,377 | 52.26% | 1,565.25 | |
| 147 | 1,590 | 55.78% | 2,252.30 | |
| 147 | 2,348 | 55.78% | 2,469.42 | |
| 143 | 1,929 | 51.05% | 2,215.18 | |
| 140 | 3,290 | 65.71% | 2,843.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 326
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 358
- Victories
- 55.31%
- Battles survived
- 38.27%
- Hits
- 63.94%
- Damage ratio
- 1.71
- Destruction ratio
- 1.76
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 1,509
- 2,473
- 2,242
- Experience
- 953
- Damage caused
- 1,660
- Damage received
- 972
- Damage blocked
- 468
- Damage assisted
- 461
- by spotting
- 372
- by tracking
- 89
- Enemies spotted
- 1.16
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.08
- Base capture
- 0.11
- Base defense
- 0.97
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,607
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
2
6
10


2
19
11
10
2
3
241
12
19
4
3
73
2
3
3







Updated
