Maker5522's tanks (298)
| 878 | 1,095 | 45.90% | 939.25 | |
| 845 | 1,120 | 46.15% | 1,037.92 | |
| 840 | 778 | 49.88% | 951.00 | |
| 746 | 1,094 | 48.79% | 1,219.39 | |
| 683 | 1,483 | 40.70% | 1,121.08 | |
| 552 | 561 | 44.93% | 563.93 | |
| 493 | 784 | 46.86% | 857.07 | |
| 455 | 430 | 46.15% | 676.71 | |
| 441 | 1,153 | 44.67% | 1,013.27 | |
| 397 | 841 | 49.37% | 828.13 | |
| 392 | 913 | 43.37% | 753.02 | |
| 374 | 428 | 46.79% | 842.97 | |
| 360 | 902 | 47.78% | 917.72 | |
| 359 | 699 | 46.52% | 673.10 | |
| 351 | 928 | 41.03% | 766.95 | |
| 347 | 1,019 | 43.23% | 698.83 | |
| 320 | 753 | 47.81% | 684.20 | |
| 316 | 543 | 45.57% | 580.13 | |
| 314 | 930 | 41.40% | 818.05 | |
| 293 | 772 | 46.76% | 652.17 | |
| 287 | 1,275 | 52.26% | 1,334.99 | |
| 286 | 543 | 47.90% | 775.59 | |
| 276 | 699 | 49.28% | 985.72 | |
| 263 | 1,347 | 45.25% | 1,091.78 | |
| 260 | 938 | 54.23% | 766.08 | |
| 256 | 370 | 42.58% | 384.26 | |
| 255 | 1,149 | 49.02% | 995.00 | |
| 249 | 1,103 | 39.36% | 582.63 | |
| 242 | 843 | 42.98% | 731.74 | |
| 234 | 1,052 | 51.28% | 834.67 | |
| 232 | 598 | 54.31% | 523.07 | |
| 215 | 471 | 43.72% | 756.47 | |
| 213 | 270 | 46.48% | 452.50 | |
| 213 | 396 | 44.13% | 360.35 | |
| 208 | 643 | 49.04% | 941.02 | |
| 207 | 1,885 | 42.03% | 1,254.15 | |
| 190 | 266 | 41.58% | 148.03 | |
| 189 | 901 | 46.03% | 922.14 | |
| 189 | 366 | 42.86% | 196.48 | |
| 188 | 622 | 42.02% | 642.41 | |
| 188 | 609 | 53.72% | 1,026.76 | |
| 188 | 1,276 | 58.51% | 1,273.69 | |
| 187 | 1,137 | 41.71% | 701.61 | |
| 187 | 1,103 | 50.80% | 1,012.03 | |
| 182 | 1,126 | 43.96% | 1,137.35 | |
| 179 | 315 | 44.69% | 455.19 | |
| 172 | 387 | 44.19% | 281.12 | |
| 171 | 1,528 | 51.46% | 1,245.56 | |
| 169 | 626 | 51.48% | 771.77 | |
| 168 | 1,088 | 41.07% | 780.11 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 298
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 314
- Victories
- 41.40%
- Battles survived
- 20.06%
- Hits
- 75.07%
- Damage ratio
- 0.64
- Destruction ratio
- 0.56
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.64
Average score per battle
- 583
- 843
- 818
- Experience
- 559
- Damage caused
- 930
- Damage received
- 1,461
- Damage blocked
- 874
- Damage assisted
- 379
- by spotting
- 307
- by tracking
- 72
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.45
- Base capture
- 1.15
- Base defense
- 0.10
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,718
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

4
6
7
6
2
3
45
11
33
4
10

3







Updated