LordOfTheCheeks's tanks (32)
| 45 | 360 | 35.56% | 302.47 | |
| 41 | 330 | 34.15% | 663.64 | |
| 35 | 249 | 34.29% | 186.13 | |
| 31 | 238 | 48.39% | 306.38 | |
| 29 | 350 | 34.48% | 446.59 | |
| 28 | 664 | 39.29% | 1,613.57 | |
| 26 | 479 | 50.00% | 670.89 | |
| 24 | 254 | 37.50% | 227.01 | |
| 23 | 303 | 52.17% | 398.28 | |
| 18 | 249 | 33.33% | 136.81 | |
| 16 | 561 | 37.50% | 383.43 | |
| 13 | 178 | 15.38% | 124.17 | |
| 13 | 180 | 15.38% | 313.60 | |
| 9 | 427 | 55.56% | 768.60 | |
| 9 | 278 | 55.56% | 203.00 | |
| 9 | 448 | 55.56% | 1,197.12 | |
| 5 | 296 | 40.00% | 335.11 | |
| 5 | 397 | 0.00% | 159.95 | |
| 4 | 32 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 28 | 25.00% | 1.28 | |
| 4 | 272 | 50.00% | 364.09 | |
| 3 | 494 | 33.33% | 859.75 | |
| 2 | 206 | 50.00% | 233.12 | |
| 2 | 136 | 100.00% | 61.44 | |
| 2 | 134 | 50.00% | 118.37 | |
| 2 | 30 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 103 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 12 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 118 | 100.00% | 33.97 | |
| 1 | 247 | 0.00% | 309.94 | |
| 1 | 341 | 0.00% | 965.22 | |
| 1 | 181 | 100.00% | 15.51 |
Rows per page
1–32 of 32
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 100.00%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 57.14%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 307
- 683
- 34
- Experience
- 162
- Damage caused
- 118
- Damage blocked
- 30
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
