Lancaster's tanks (278)
| 1,078 | 1,242 | 53.80% | 1,626.96 | |
| 813 | 1,826 | 52.52% | 1,593.62 | |
| 573 | 218 | 51.83% | 527.08 | |
| 548 | 800 | 56.93% | 1,449.53 | |
| 528 | 2,107 | 52.46% | 1,743.05 | |
| 416 | 1,733 | 47.84% | 1,554.60 | |
| 406 | 835 | 50.74% | 1,112.91 | |
| 402 | 1,861 | 53.98% | 1,544.98 | |
| 381 | 1,764 | 48.29% | 1,418.86 | |
| 342 | 108 | 50.00% | 84.66 | |
| 338 | 1,818 | 50.00% | 1,385.07 | |
| 291 | 2,416 | 52.58% | 1,963.33 | |
| 282 | 1,962 | 50.71% | 1,612.42 | |
| 277 | 1,505 | 55.96% | 1,781.83 | |
| 252 | 1,721 | 51.98% | 1,722.88 | |
| 251 | 1,736 | 53.78% | 1,832.60 | |
| 245 | 1,218 | 43.67% | 1,360.49 | |
| 239 | 1,469 | 47.70% | 1,592.59 | |
| 234 | 633 | 55.98% | 1,250.55 | |
| 231 | 520 | 53.25% | 638.64 | |
| 227 | 1,581 | 50.22% | 2,029.55 | |
| 222 | 1,105 | 49.10% | 1,449.94 | |
| 222 | 1,289 | 59.46% | 1,830.61 | |
| 219 | 1,660 | 51.14% | 1,687.32 | |
| 211 | 1,750 | 49.76% | 1,591.96 | |
| 200 | 1,425 | 57.50% | 1,718.91 | |
| 198 | 1,565 | 53.54% | 1,422.15 | |
| 198 | 893 | 51.01% | 1,267.59 | |
| 195 | 1,682 | 53.85% | 1,686.97 | |
| 186 | 1,958 | 53.76% | 1,564.64 | |
| 180 | 449 | 51.11% | 379.46 | |
| 178 | 1,326 | 44.38% | 1,731.02 | |
| 176 | 419 | 48.30% | 568.29 | |
| 162 | 738 | 51.85% | 883.36 | |
| 156 | 1,491 | 50.00% | 1,531.38 | |
| 149 | 1,241 | 57.72% | 1,546.77 | |
| 146 | 1,297 | 50.00% | 1,394.07 | |
| 142 | 1,009 | 50.00% | 1,136.19 | |
| 139 | 1,430 | 55.40% | 1,425.34 | |
| 139 | 831 | 54.68% | 1,865.80 | |
| 139 | 569 | 49.64% | 830.67 | |
| 133 | 1,769 | 50.38% | 1,462.67 | |
| 133 | 1,444 | 53.38% | 1,638.90 | |
| 132 | 1,179 | 58.33% | 1,486.99 | |
| 131 | 1,006 | 50.38% | 1,141.14 | |
| 128 | 2,056 | 42.97% | 1,633.57 | |
| 122 | 208 | 54.92% | 193.15 | |
| 116 | 876 | 54.31% | 1,488.84 | |
| 113 | 1,401 | 43.36% | 1,472.77 | |
| 111 | 1,247 | 59.46% | 1,748.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 278
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 128
- Victories
- 42.97%
- Battles survived
- 23.44%
- Hits
- 77.90%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.04
Average score per battle
- 979
- 1,545
- 1,634
- Experience
- 755
- Damage caused
- 2,056
- Damage blocked
- 1,956
- Damage assisted
- 657
- by spotting
- 575
- by tracking
- 83
- Enemies spotted
- 1.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.80
- Base defense
- 0.02
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated