LITTLEOK's tanks (241)
| 1,160 | 733 | 48.79% | 1,219.47 | |
| 1,080 | 1,059 | 51.20% | 1,357.96 | |
| 846 | 1,712 | 51.89% | 1,568.60 | |
| 669 | 1,085 | 53.36% | 1,519.27 | |
| 659 | 252 | 61.00% | 2,240.39 | |
| 630 | 1,240 | 48.73% | 1,262.22 | |
| 456 | 397 | 53.29% | 960.79 | |
| 438 | 1,444 | 53.42% | 1,461.86 | |
| 435 | 759 | 48.28% | 1,163.54 | |
| 356 | 878 | 51.97% | 1,138.17 | |
| 306 | 511 | 54.25% | 1,034.17 | |
| 297 | 1,162 | 51.52% | 1,232.13 | |
| 279 | 1,137 | 51.97% | 1,115.64 | |
| 267 | 1,284 | 51.69% | 1,080.09 | |
| 262 | 1,260 | 48.85% | 1,213.87 | |
| 252 | 1,455 | 40.48% | 1,245.63 | |
| 248 | 840 | 50.40% | 1,083.77 | |
| 246 | 1,801 | 50.00% | 1,364.76 | |
| 243 | 718 | 55.14% | 1,185.38 | |
| 218 | 398 | 51.83% | 1,025.84 | |
| 209 | 1,155 | 44.02% | 1,125.14 | |
| 200 | 2,127 | 40.50% | 1,593.70 | |
| 197 | 1,570 | 50.25% | 1,346.37 | |
| 196 | 865 | 48.98% | 927.74 | |
| 196 | 1,317 | 43.37% | 1,122.69 | |
| 178 | 1,285 | 46.07% | 905.52 | |
| 175 | 589 | 61.71% | 1,275.92 | |
| 171 | 895 | 54.97% | 968.34 | |
| 164 | 496 | 55.49% | 1,010.12 | |
| 161 | 1,207 | 56.52% | 1,242.46 | |
| 155 | 1,177 | 52.26% | 1,197.33 | |
| 151 | 1,330 | 48.34% | 1,295.96 | |
| 151 | 1,475 | 50.33% | 1,374.87 | |
| 148 | 1,287 | 41.89% | 789.30 | |
| 139 | 416 | 43.88% | 730.80 | |
| 133 | 956 | 51.88% | 1,013.92 | |
| 132 | 1,471 | 47.73% | 1,315.86 | |
| 131 | 1,034 | 54.20% | 1,019.33 | |
| 131 | 922 | 50.38% | 1,660.32 | |
| 127 | 1,400 | 46.46% | 1,158.88 | |
| 125 | 514 | 46.40% | 504.86 | |
| 125 | 1,203 | 50.40% | 981.69 | |
| 124 | 954 | 41.13% | 1,073.45 | |
| 123 | 1,737 | 47.97% | 1,455.36 | |
| 121 | 1,388 | 38.84% | 1,219.07 | |
| 119 | 1,901 | 47.06% | 1,218.44 | |
| 119 | 1,208 | 51.26% | 994.28 | |
| 118 | 985 | 53.39% | 1,580.29 | |
| 116 | 1,031 | 45.69% | 967.96 | |
| 114 | 1,541 | 46.49% | 936.58 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 241
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 121
- Victories
- 38.84%
- Battles survived
- 28.93%
- Hits
- 67.72%
- Damage ratio
- 0.93
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.35
Average score per battle
- 843
- 1,075
- 1,219
- Experience
- 655
- Damage caused
- 1,388
- Damage received
- 1,498
- Damage blocked
- 481
- Damage assisted
- 607
- by spotting
- 564
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base capture
- 2.12
- Base defense
- 0.98
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,709
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)



6

2
30
12
13
3
9
3








Updated