LATD's tanks (45)
| 2,639 | 844 | 54.53% | 1,186.88 | |
| 657 | 924 | 51.60% | 1,137.96 | |
| 299 | 581 | 50.84% | 1,175.77 | |
| 207 | 329 | 46.86% | 425.16 | |
| 145 | 320 | 53.79% | 360.02 | |
| 134 | 97 | 50.00% | 19.12 | |
| 127 | 330 | 44.88% | 357.97 | |
| 94 | 334 | 46.81% | 1,264.74 | |
| 75 | 107 | 41.33% | 45.74 | |
| 60 | 183 | 46.67% | 130.92 | |
| 59 | 194 | 49.15% | 119.23 | |
| 48 | 501 | 60.42% | 728.55 | |
| 30 | 329 | 70.00% | 490.21 | |
| 29 | 255 | 44.83% | 540.38 | |
| 27 | 404 | 59.26% | 103.33 | |
| 26 | 164 | 46.15% | 90.44 | |
| 25 | 335 | 44.00% | 329.01 | |
| 23 | 175 | 43.48% | 139.46 | |
| 22 | 393 | 31.82% | 334.75 | |
| 21 | 115 | 57.14% | 50.25 | |
| 21 | 263 | 33.33% | 313.28 | |
| 21 | 316 | 38.10% | 258.57 | |
| 19 | 172 | 57.89% | 444.50 | |
| 19 | 109 | 26.32% | 24.89 | |
| 19 | 214 | 47.37% | 191.45 | |
| 15 | 51 | 80.00% | 142.70 | |
| 14 | 303 | 57.14% | 271.24 | |
| 13 | 52 | 53.85% | 70.64 | |
| 12 | 194 | 66.67% | 145.36 | |
| 9 | 155 | 11.11% | 73.01 | |
| 9 | 29 | 44.44% | 3.40 | |
| 8 | 91 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 8 | 137 | 75.00% | 663.17 | |
| 7 | 99 | 57.14% | 45.32 | |
| 5 | 184 | 60.00% | 59.01 | |
| 5 | 107 | 80.00% | 17.76 | |
| 3 | 88 | 66.67% | 2.43 | |
| 3 | 154 | 33.33% | 126.38 | |
| 2 | 74 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 137 | 50.00% | 241.72 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 259 | 100.00% | 343.20 | |
| 1 | 312 | 0.00% | 2,686.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 88.68 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 27
- Victories
- 59.26%
- Battles survived
- 40.74%
- Hits
- 53.80%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 438
- 336
- 103
- Experience
- 367
- Damage caused
- 404
- Damage blocked
- 289
- Damage assisted
- 193
- by spotting
- 114
- by tracking
- 79
- Enemies spotted
- 0.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.19
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)


13


Updated
