Kibbory's tanks (47)
| 958 | 426 | 51.57% | 656.51 | |
| 185 | 460 | 42.16% | 505.93 | |
| 141 | 171 | 60.28% | 157.78 | |
| 117 | 172 | 52.14% | 130.65 | |
| 116 | 151 | 49.14% | 179.00 | |
| 86 | 78 | 52.33% | 18.83 | |
| 81 | 171 | 46.91% | 377.73 | |
| 73 | 376 | 46.58% | 306.18 | |
| 71 | 238 | 45.07% | 188.78 | |
| 48 | 73 | 35.42% | 17.48 | |
| 48 | 180 | 43.75% | 162.01 | |
| 42 | 60 | 50.00% | 7.34 | |
| 39 | 108 | 28.21% | 66.46 | |
| 35 | 61 | 60.00% | 12.89 | |
| 34 | 42 | 55.88% | 2.47 | |
| 30 | 355 | 56.67% | 459.84 | |
| 28 | 82 | 42.86% | 22.65 | |
| 26 | 30 | 42.31% | 16.33 | |
| 20 | 428 | 50.00% | 690.27 | |
| 20 | 65 | 55.00% | 4.68 | |
| 19 | 106 | 57.89% | 54.01 | |
| 19 | 114 | 42.11% | 150.95 | |
| 16 | 62 | 43.75% | 5.81 | |
| 15 | 34 | 46.67% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 61 | 72.73% | 18.47 | |
| 11 | 66 | 45.45% | 1.39 | |
| 9 | 98 | 33.33% | 90.38 | |
| 9 | 176 | 66.67% | 191.54 | |
| 8 | 175 | 75.00% | 267.56 | |
| 8 | 86 | 37.50% | 42.36 | |
| 7 | 78 | 57.14% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 101 | 57.14% | 18.93 | |
| 7 | 27 | 28.57% | 9.86 | |
| 6 | 97 | 50.00% | 278.68 | |
| 5 | 58 | 60.00% | 48.13 | |
| 5 | 70 | 60.00% | 42.13 | |
| 4 | 149 | 50.00% | 123.60 | |
| 3 | 72 | 100.00% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 51 | 66.67% | 1.98 | |
| 2 | 115 | 100.00% | 94.03 | |
| 2 | 298 | 100.00% | 818.27 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 84 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 35 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 55 | 100.00% | 50.25 | |
| 1 | 118 | 100.00% | 75.16 | |
| 1 | 113 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 117
- Victories
- 52.14%
- Battles survived
- 8.55%
- Hits
- 50.85%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 486
- 407
- 131
- Experience
- 204
- Damage caused
- 172
- Damage blocked
- 30
- Damage assisted
- 114
- by spotting
- 111
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 1.18
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 0.09
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
