KevinD34's tanks (144)
| 1,088 | 1,552 | 53.03% | 1,495.43 | |
| 567 | 867 | 45.86% | 415.87 | |
| 544 | 527 | 45.40% | 261.65 | |
| 520 | 515 | 49.42% | 1,370.23 | |
| 516 | 1,356 | 53.88% | 1,442.40 | |
| 369 | 643 | 49.86% | 294.80 | |
| 344 | 1,396 | 53.78% | 1,344.21 | |
| 304 | 309 | 43.09% | 140.38 | |
| 300 | 1,111 | 46.00% | 988.92 | |
| 272 | 1,030 | 44.12% | 492.98 | |
| 229 | 402 | 45.41% | 523.01 | |
| 229 | 323 | 45.41% | 218.52 | |
| 228 | 1,207 | 45.61% | 1,295.65 | |
| 211 | 950 | 42.65% | 675.32 | |
| 160 | 513 | 54.37% | 658.77 | |
| 158 | 173 | 43.67% | 17.77 | |
| 155 | 2,007 | 49.03% | 1,112.12 | |
| 153 | 1,335 | 49.02% | 1,155.08 | |
| 139 | 714 | 48.20% | 499.84 | |
| 131 | 359 | 54.96% | 453.71 | |
| 107 | 1,655 | 37.38% | 1,033.07 | |
| 104 | 1,159 | 41.35% | 977.55 | |
| 101 | 489 | 42.57% | 309.20 | |
| 98 | 820 | 43.88% | 372.53 | |
| 98 | 127 | 47.96% | 143.26 | |
| 86 | 228 | 48.84% | 158.68 | |
| 85 | 307 | 45.88% | 306.73 | |
| 85 | 324 | 41.18% | 129.62 | |
| 82 | 95 | 51.22% | 18.60 | |
| 78 | 311 | 39.74% | 257.95 | |
| 71 | 161 | 45.07% | 91.25 | |
| 65 | 125 | 52.31% | 19.72 | |
| 60 | 1,357 | 51.67% | 768.09 | |
| 53 | 1,629 | 49.06% | 1,181.06 | |
| 52 | 1,670 | 42.31% | 1,087.45 | |
| 49 | 1,052 | 57.14% | 1,052.57 | |
| 48 | 76 | 50.00% | 3.00 | |
| 48 | 33 | 52.08% | 0.00 | |
| 46 | 534 | 45.65% | 579.61 | |
| 44 | 719 | 52.27% | 477.33 | |
| 44 | 55 | 52.27% | 33.71 | |
| 42 | 72 | 50.00% | 13.88 | |
| 40 | 717 | 52.50% | 971.10 | |
| 39 | 890 | 71.79% | 1,109.39 | |
| 38 | 1,028 | 52.63% | 710.55 | |
| 35 | 151 | 45.71% | 66.12 | |
| 34 | 170 | 52.94% | 91.01 | |
| 34 | 722 | 41.18% | 628.90 | |
| 34 | 550 | 52.94% | 550.40 | |
| 33 | 177 | 36.36% | 167.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 144
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 35
- Victories
- 45.71%
- Battles survived
- 17.14%
- Hits
- 44.03%
- Damage ratio
- 0.63
- Destruction ratio
- 0.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 315
- 179
- 66
- Experience
- 156
- Damage caused
- 151
- Damage received
- 242
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.23
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.43
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 430
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
4


Updated
