KardingSungkit's tanks (136)
| 1,081 | 2,365 | 48.75% | 2,077.06 | |
| 1,009 | 608 | 54.71% | 1,164.96 | |
| 1,003 | 1,039 | 57.33% | 1,778.18 | |
| 694 | 802 | 53.89% | 2,051.57 | |
| 614 | 814 | 51.47% | 1,102.01 | |
| 440 | 147 | 56.82% | 50.25 | |
| 427 | 1,122 | 47.54% | 925.98 | |
| 417 | 1,490 | 46.04% | 989.02 | |
| 395 | 1,123 | 53.42% | 1,421.88 | |
| 377 | 1,483 | 54.64% | 1,446.54 | |
| 375 | 1,647 | 54.40% | 1,625.43 | |
| 366 | 2,048 | 57.10% | 1,739.72 | |
| 358 | 1,829 | 48.60% | 1,185.59 | |
| 353 | 1,108 | 47.59% | 1,053.47 | |
| 343 | 2,216 | 48.10% | 1,762.50 | |
| 340 | 1,826 | 47.94% | 1,442.38 | |
| 310 | 1,693 | 49.35% | 966.80 | |
| 303 | 846 | 46.86% | 621.34 | |
| 272 | 906 | 52.94% | 1,093.93 | |
| 250 | 1,201 | 55.20% | 1,473.76 | |
| 248 | 931 | 42.74% | 561.12 | |
| 232 | 635 | 54.74% | 752.94 | |
| 227 | 1,446 | 45.37% | 912.10 | |
| 217 | 435 | 49.31% | 1,884.89 | |
| 217 | 531 | 45.62% | 521.83 | |
| 213 | 1,754 | 52.58% | 1,405.30 | |
| 209 | 313 | 55.98% | 702.72 | |
| 200 | 323 | 47.00% | 343.19 | |
| 192 | 288 | 49.48% | 325.71 | |
| 185 | 1,821 | 51.35% | 1,306.96 | |
| 182 | 1,014 | 50.00% | 577.26 | |
| 173 | 1,290 | 50.87% | 989.14 | |
| 167 | 875 | 58.68% | 1,040.10 | |
| 165 | 664 | 52.12% | 985.07 | |
| 158 | 919 | 44.30% | 702.16 | |
| 157 | 185 | 46.50% | 221.01 | |
| 145 | 407 | 37.93% | 814.64 | |
| 139 | 926 | 46.04% | 607.37 | |
| 137 | 819 | 51.09% | 622.64 | |
| 135 | 1,191 | 46.67% | 1,279.56 | |
| 133 | 433 | 51.88% | 590.31 | |
| 133 | 1,380 | 53.38% | 1,051.54 | |
| 129 | 316 | 48.84% | 317.65 | |
| 120 | 119 | 44.17% | 152.81 | |
| 120 | 1,605 | 50.83% | 1,552.99 | |
| 118 | 1,178 | 44.07% | 734.46 | |
| 110 | 282 | 50.00% | 209.20 | |
| 110 | 327 | 47.27% | 588.23 | |
| 107 | 692 | 60.75% | 1,669.69 | |
| 103 | 773 | 44.66% | 808.15 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 136
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 614
- Victories
- 51.47%
- Battles survived
- 24.59%
- Hits
- 71.10%
- Damage ratio
- 1.69
- Destruction ratio
- 1.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,322
- 1,645
- 1,102
- Experience
- 384
- Damage caused
- 814
- Damage received
- 483
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.15
- Base capture
- 1.32
- Base defense
- 0.87
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,548
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
6
4

5
21
26










27Updated