K_Megatron's tanks (116)
| 1,117 | 2,062 | 59.18% | 3,378.34 | |
| 1,029 | 2,270 | 61.13% | 3,243.01 | |
| 669 | 2,070 | 60.24% | 2,704.01 | |
| 594 | 3,344 | 60.27% | 4,038.83 | |
| 592 | 1,290 | 54.73% | 2,670.32 | |
| 501 | 1,466 | 59.08% | 3,614.17 | |
| 414 | 2,560 | 57.00% | 3,141.07 | |
| 399 | 1,160 | 49.62% | 1,137.08 | |
| 388 | 1,520 | 53.35% | 2,254.27 | |
| 365 | 3,090 | 65.48% | 3,403.72 | |
| 361 | 1,096 | 55.68% | 2,713.63 | |
| 348 | 2,705 | 58.62% | 3,103.54 | |
| 332 | 1,192 | 55.12% | 3,144.96 | |
| 332 | 1,799 | 57.53% | 2,832.63 | |
| 316 | 2,497 | 58.86% | 2,798.47 | |
| 294 | 1,543 | 55.78% | 2,832.92 | |
| 283 | 2,372 | 60.78% | 3,147.11 | |
| 283 | 2,571 | 65.37% | 4,020.55 | |
| 263 | 1,472 | 58.17% | 2,326.42 | |
| 262 | 2,700 | 50.38% | 2,310.83 | |
| 253 | 1,832 | 61.66% | 2,933.75 | |
| 244 | 2,194 | 59.43% | 3,217.20 | |
| 241 | 1,920 | 53.11% | 2,932.00 | |
| 239 | 1,189 | 59.41% | 2,763.01 | |
| 239 | 3,074 | 60.25% | 3,270.03 | |
| 235 | 2,963 | 67.23% | 3,180.18 | |
| 234 | 1,920 | 64.53% | 3,181.64 | |
| 230 | 1,635 | 61.30% | 2,458.56 | |
| 226 | 1,041 | 65.49% | 3,446.42 | |
| 224 | 2,716 | 54.91% | 2,830.23 | |
| 223 | 1,927 | 57.40% | 2,718.51 | |
| 214 | 1,541 | 57.48% | 2,433.50 | |
| 214 | 2,738 | 64.95% | 4,533.28 | |
| 210 | 2,235 | 49.05% | 1,978.87 | |
| 207 | 2,957 | 69.57% | 4,217.43 | |
| 201 | 1,870 | 65.67% | 4,271.61 | |
| 191 | 2,623 | 53.40% | 3,207.73 | |
| 189 | 1,824 | 61.38% | 3,007.29 | |
| 186 | 2,707 | 54.30% | 3,134.84 | |
| 170 | 1,842 | 55.88% | 2,803.70 | |
| 170 | 2,544 | 54.12% | 2,414.27 | |
| 167 | 1,751 | 60.48% | 3,254.09 | |
| 161 | 2,766 | 65.84% | 3,276.14 | |
| 161 | 1,979 | 58.39% | 3,054.48 | |
| 159 | 3,093 | 67.92% | 4,024.95 | |
| 154 | 2,409 | 61.04% | 3,263.18 | |
| 153 | 1,104 | 47.71% | 2,854.50 | |
| 149 | 1,327 | 63.76% | 3,398.46 | |
| 149 | 1,805 | 56.38% | 2,578.00 | |
| 148 | 1,053 | 51.35% | 2,761.42 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 116
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 161
- Victories
- 65.84%
- Battles survived
- 37.27%
- Hits
- 78.72%
- Damage ratio
- 1.60
- Destruction ratio
- 1.95
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.73
Average score per battle
- 1,878
- 3,224
- 3,276
- Experience
- 1,161
- Damage caused
- 2,766
- Damage received
- 1,725
- Damage blocked
- 1,188
- Damage assisted
- 619
- by spotting
- 462
- by tracking
- 157
- Enemies spotted
- 1.16
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.22
- Base capture
- 0.77
- Base defense
- 0.92
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,169
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
13
10
5
15
8
6
3
3
112
17
31
7
34
4
4







Updated
