KEN_ROCKS's tanks (51)
| 601 | 845 | 47.92% | 1,173.92 | |
| 564 | 770 | 55.14% | 1,938.83 | |
| 427 | 617 | 49.18% | 1,055.48 | |
| 425 | 917 | 47.76% | 890.94 | |
| 402 | 572 | 46.02% | 688.72 | |
| 355 | 792 | 43.94% | 605.70 | |
| 294 | 641 | 49.66% | 1,082.43 | |
| 290 | 917 | 47.59% | 659.54 | |
| 244 | 981 | 44.67% | 632.76 | |
| 186 | 765 | 42.47% | 1,000.67 | |
| 161 | 513 | 38.51% | 432.12 | |
| 147 | 496 | 49.66% | 934.60 | |
| 136 | 498 | 55.88% | 958.43 | |
| 130 | 848 | 46.15% | 726.23 | |
| 108 | 349 | 50.00% | 390.53 | |
| 99 | 536 | 45.45% | 732.49 | |
| 73 | 370 | 39.73% | 174.39 | |
| 59 | 696 | 50.85% | 1,080.05 | |
| 49 | 375 | 40.82% | 527.87 | |
| 48 | 624 | 47.92% | 985.69 | |
| 48 | 994 | 45.83% | 1,379.43 | |
| 47 | 212 | 51.06% | 242.10 | |
| 41 | 344 | 41.46% | 518.35 | |
| 36 | 629 | 22.22% | 456.73 | |
| 33 | 542 | 51.52% | 988.37 | |
| 28 | 410 | 25.00% | 332.29 | |
| 24 | 672 | 25.00% | 589.42 | |
| 23 | 934 | 47.83% | 708.59 | |
| 21 | 864 | 19.05% | 609.64 | |
| 18 | 869 | 27.78% | 523.60 | |
| 11 | 231 | 27.27% | 324.69 | |
| 10 | 637 | 60.00% | 1,134.28 | |
| 10 | 314 | 40.00% | 387.23 | |
| 7 | 69 | 42.86% | 3.39 | |
| 4 | 78 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 459 | 75.00% | 1,783.57 | |
| 4 | 153 | 25.00% | 35.62 | |
| 3 | 490 | 0.00% | 738.98 | |
| 2 | 33 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 28 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 112 | 100.00% | 117.44 | |
| 2 | 147 | 0.00% | 115.34 | |
| 2 | 811 | 50.00% | 459.33 | |
| 2 | 261 | 50.00% | 287.83 | |
| 2 | 97 | 50.00% | 8.31 | |
| 1 | 149 | 100.00% | 209.74 | |
| 1 | 111 | 0.00% | 17.48 | |
| 1 | 174 | 0.00% | 62.39 | |
| 1 | 115 | 100.00% | 66.69 | |
| 1 | 539 | 0.00% | 1,359.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 51
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 161
- Victories
- 38.51%
- Battles survived
- 24.22%
- Hits
- 65.28%
- Damage ratio
- 0.79
- Destruction ratio
- 0.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 336
- 440
- 432
- Experience
- 425
- Damage caused
- 513
- Damage received
- 650
- Damage blocked
- 4
- Damage assisted
- 219
- by spotting
- 176
- by tracking
- 42
- Enemies spotted
- 0.58
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 0.11
- Base defense
- 0.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,280
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Updated
