KASATO_2015's tanks (66)
| 243 | 535 | 39.09% | 199.01 | |
| 223 | 983 | 33.63% | 516.59 | |
| 220 | 872 | 42.73% | 476.72 | |
| 170 | 248 | 44.12% | 186.75 | |
| 155 | 307 | 49.03% | 114.35 | |
| 154 | 590 | 42.86% | 386.73 | |
| 151 | 489 | 37.09% | 215.39 | |
| 144 | 329 | 45.14% | 190.70 | |
| 127 | 737 | 37.01% | 877.43 | |
| 105 | 411 | 42.86% | 458.17 | |
| 105 | 594 | 46.67% | 439.40 | |
| 81 | 580 | 45.68% | 753.19 | |
| 79 | 457 | 44.30% | 584.92 | |
| 76 | 601 | 51.32% | 736.51 | |
| 75 | 715 | 41.33% | 773.99 | |
| 63 | 409 | 39.68% | 368.54 | |
| 60 | 393 | 41.67% | 576.58 | |
| 59 | 386 | 49.15% | 488.50 | |
| 57 | 461 | 43.86% | 1,037.55 | |
| 56 | 238 | 48.21% | 226.30 | |
| 52 | 471 | 46.15% | 1,010.32 | |
| 44 | 238 | 50.00% | 173.31 | |
| 32 | 397 | 50.00% | 584.42 | |
| 27 | 517 | 59.26% | 421.49 | |
| 27 | 351 | 44.44% | 258.58 | |
| 26 | 208 | 38.46% | 395.04 | |
| 26 | 252 | 42.31% | 470.21 | |
| 22 | 293 | 54.55% | 451.30 | |
| 21 | 363 | 57.14% | 475.17 | |
| 18 | 337 | 44.44% | 565.36 | |
| 16 | 404 | 50.00% | 559.86 | |
| 13 | 226 | 30.77% | 84.78 | |
| 13 | 220 | 38.46% | 239.04 | |
| 12 | 400 | 50.00% | 616.22 | |
| 11 | 355 | 45.45% | 653.19 | |
| 10 | 237 | 50.00% | 322.77 | |
| 9 | 94 | 11.11% | 3.90 | |
| 9 | 183 | 55.56% | 81.11 | |
| 9 | 342 | 55.56% | 765.20 | |
| 8 | 184 | 37.50% | 74.70 | |
| 8 | 243 | 25.00% | 20.99 | |
| 7 | 577 | 57.14% | 1,784.01 | |
| 7 | 127 | 42.86% | 56.70 | |
| 6 | 240 | 50.00% | 262.50 | |
| 6 | 120 | 83.33% | 33.38 | |
| 5 | 164 | 100.00% | 64.08 | |
| 5 | 238 | 60.00% | 109.28 | |
| 5 | 70 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 154 | 40.00% | 26.28 | |
| 5 | 333 | 20.00% | 558.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 66
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 27
- Victories
- 44.44%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 59.15%
- Damage ratio
- 0.43
- Destruction ratio
- 0.61
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 394
- 319
- 259
- Experience
- 420
- Damage caused
- 351
- Damage received
- 823
- Damage blocked
- 47
- Damage assisted
- 193
- by spotting
- 176
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 986
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)
2
8
15



Updated
