KAEW_wit's tanks (168)
| 3,989 | 2,525 | 49.14% | 2,162.20 | |
| 3,438 | 2,292 | 51.13% | 2,065.88 | |
| 2,716 | 1,227 | 50.66% | 1,380.53 | |
| 1,669 | 2,113 | 50.15% | 1,682.76 | |
| 1,404 | 1,647 | 50.28% | 1,541.53 | |
| 1,164 | 896 | 49.23% | 1,031.03 | |
| 1,096 | 1,478 | 49.54% | 1,148.21 | |
| 845 | 814 | 50.77% | 1,209.65 | |
| 609 | 1,568 | 48.28% | 1,475.04 | |
| 547 | 1,362 | 52.10% | 1,396.05 | |
| 531 | 1,427 | 51.41% | 1,346.37 | |
| 528 | 1,076 | 50.76% | 842.92 | |
| 469 | 1,359 | 49.47% | 1,636.26 | |
| 457 | 1,272 | 47.48% | 858.11 | |
| 454 | 926 | 46.26% | 907.77 | |
| 427 | 1,283 | 48.01% | 1,032.78 | |
| 423 | 1,088 | 47.52% | 1,014.26 | |
| 411 | 1,874 | 49.39% | 1,712.41 | |
| 399 | 1,025 | 46.87% | 903.45 | |
| 378 | 1,142 | 49.21% | 1,385.28 | |
| 373 | 1,216 | 43.97% | 1,037.32 | |
| 347 | 1,393 | 42.94% | 929.80 | |
| 341 | 509 | 47.21% | 666.14 | |
| 311 | 1,517 | 46.95% | 1,332.17 | |
| 309 | 731 | 45.95% | 846.29 | |
| 287 | 667 | 46.69% | 1,033.22 | |
| 280 | 970 | 57.86% | 844.52 | |
| 268 | 733 | 52.24% | 657.98 | |
| 265 | 950 | 51.32% | 998.80 | |
| 262 | 960 | 50.76% | 1,161.02 | |
| 262 | 1,068 | 46.95% | 695.36 | |
| 256 | 1,615 | 51.17% | 1,513.25 | |
| 251 | 1,109 | 40.64% | 763.22 | |
| 248 | 2,063 | 53.23% | 2,073.98 | |
| 245 | 579 | 46.12% | 719.58 | |
| 244 | 979 | 47.54% | 706.38 | |
| 243 | 1,838 | 48.56% | 1,820.22 | |
| 240 | 1,256 | 47.08% | 624.60 | |
| 226 | 1,410 | 45.13% | 878.21 | |
| 226 | 1,101 | 45.13% | 711.48 | |
| 214 | 645 | 50.93% | 412.14 | |
| 214 | 1,378 | 51.40% | 1,534.42 | |
| 208 | 840 | 44.23% | 614.25 | |
| 204 | 409 | 47.06% | 243.34 | |
| 194 | 516 | 56.70% | 697.91 | |
| 190 | 785 | 55.26% | 1,043.74 | |
| 189 | 1,165 | 47.09% | 897.59 | |
| 176 | 2,121 | 45.45% | 1,758.55 | |
| 173 | 963 | 44.51% | 634.73 | |
| 171 | 456 | 45.61% | 733.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 168
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 3,989
- Victories
- 49.14%
- Battles survived
- 32.89%
- Hits
- 80.37%
- Damage ratio
- 1.56
- Destruction ratio
- 2.14
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.13
Average score per battle
- 1,467
- 1,956
- 2,162
- Experience
- 672
- Damage caused
- 2,525
- Damage received
- 1,623
- Damage blocked
- 189
- Damage assisted
- 342
- by spotting
- 258
- by tracking
- 84
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.44
- Base capture
- 0.65
- Base defense
- 0.58
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,999
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (36)
36
222
3
117
2
4
2
174
176
4
7
1,317
4
3
8
26
49
2
8
5
30
362
28
47
5







Updated
