JetPiston's tanks (252)
| 963 | 1,435 | 50.16% | 1,750.20 | |
| 931 | 1,026 | 48.44% | 979.48 | |
| 728 | 2,037 | 49.73% | 1,872.55 | |
| 541 | 1,885 | 53.05% | 2,041.99 | |
| 479 | 1,381 | 56.58% | 1,861.04 | |
| 393 | 1,441 | 47.84% | 1,151.63 | |
| 376 | 2,200 | 51.06% | 1,716.81 | |
| 366 | 749 | 52.46% | 1,365.37 | |
| 353 | 1,809 | 52.97% | 1,711.64 | |
| 332 | 2,042 | 47.59% | 1,387.15 | |
| 320 | 484 | 50.94% | 495.37 | |
| 316 | 328 | 45.57% | 412.65 | |
| 308 | 1,497 | 50.97% | 1,418.23 | |
| 307 | 858 | 50.81% | 926.37 | |
| 307 | 2,084 | 47.56% | 1,643.64 | |
| 295 | 1,044 | 46.10% | 1,225.76 | |
| 289 | 1,084 | 51.56% | 941.27 | |
| 276 | 400 | 46.38% | 539.17 | |
| 275 | 1,511 | 49.82% | 1,499.34 | |
| 266 | 1,230 | 50.75% | 761.18 | |
| 255 | 1,760 | 50.20% | 1,638.82 | |
| 247 | 658 | 51.82% | 1,138.30 | |
| 239 | 894 | 50.21% | 888.42 | |
| 238 | 1,607 | 42.86% | 1,221.15 | |
| 234 | 1,278 | 54.70% | 1,482.67 | |
| 230 | 1,208 | 51.30% | 1,294.96 | |
| 221 | 942 | 43.89% | 899.17 | |
| 220 | 828 | 50.45% | 968.94 | |
| 217 | 1,473 | 51.15% | 1,268.56 | |
| 217 | 1,625 | 51.15% | 1,110.43 | |
| 186 | 1,146 | 48.92% | 802.77 | |
| 179 | 667 | 41.34% | 1,050.37 | |
| 169 | 1,323 | 52.07% | 1,498.67 | |
| 168 | 1,391 | 59.52% | 1,598.04 | |
| 157 | 723 | 47.77% | 908.70 | |
| 152 | 1,545 | 58.55% | 1,544.88 | |
| 151 | 270 | 43.05% | 224.02 | |
| 146 | 977 | 52.74% | 1,454.25 | |
| 144 | 1,017 | 40.28% | 935.26 | |
| 137 | 631 | 50.36% | 916.14 | |
| 128 | 561 | 51.56% | 658.51 | |
| 126 | 1,412 | 65.08% | 1,806.11 | |
| 124 | 1,198 | 54.03% | 1,460.84 | |
| 121 | 1,667 | 42.15% | 1,123.01 | |
| 121 | 1,400 | 47.11% | 1,507.57 | |
| 120 | 63 | 43.33% | 10.76 | |
| 119 | 174 | 47.90% | 121.46 | |
| 118 | 750 | 36.44% | 724.47 | |
| 109 | 1,535 | 51.38% | 997.04 | |
| 107 | 1,292 | 42.06% | 1,071.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 252
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 479
- Victories
- 56.58%
- Battles survived
- 24.84%
- Hits
- 73.89%
- Damage ratio
- 1.24
- Destruction ratio
- 1.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,517
- 1,762
- 1,861
- Experience
- 889
- Damage caused
- 1,381
- Damage received
- 1,115
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 882
- by spotting
- 824
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 2.80
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base capture
- 0.37
- Base defense
- 0.37
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,276
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
2
4
4
3
9
3
19
19
5
4
233
15
33
9
3
2
4
62
4
4








Updated
