Inami_takuya's tanks (72)
| 218 | 103 | 48.62% | 33.92 | |
| 216 | 243 | 41.67% | 218.21 | |
| 210 | 19 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 187 | 170 | 49.20% | 188.12 | |
| 185 | 310 | 47.57% | 276.87 | |
| 170 | 211 | 49.41% | 98.76 | |
| 152 | 427 | 45.39% | 490.16 | |
| 136 | 51 | 51.47% | 27.89 | |
| 132 | 145 | 49.24% | 65.06 | |
| 128 | 224 | 35.94% | 176.59 | |
| 126 | 95 | 45.24% | 11.58 | |
| 124 | 52 | 41.94% | 1.33 | |
| 113 | 34 | 42.48% | 2.08 | |
| 103 | 37 | 47.57% | 5.56 | |
| 97 | 86 | 50.52% | 23.79 | |
| 93 | 67 | 44.09% | 4.09 | |
| 80 | 42 | 46.25% | 4.50 | |
| 70 | 117 | 44.29% | 50.11 | |
| 63 | 73 | 38.10% | 44.57 | |
| 60 | 36 | 48.33% | 2.08 | |
| 60 | 53 | 53.33% | 5.85 | |
| 58 | 110 | 37.93% | 78.11 | |
| 56 | 188 | 46.43% | 69.74 | |
| 53 | 163 | 45.28% | 121.35 | |
| 43 | 140 | 51.16% | 66.75 | |
| 39 | 118 | 43.59% | 7.82 | |
| 37 | 81 | 43.24% | 12.70 | |
| 35 | 134 | 45.71% | 65.95 | |
| 34 | 99 | 47.06% | 26.41 | |
| 31 | 24 | 29.03% | 2.08 | |
| 28 | 63 | 57.14% | 13.90 | |
| 25 | 236 | 56.00% | 36.63 | |
| 22 | 63 | 54.55% | 78.29 | |
| 22 | 67 | 36.36% | 16.85 | |
| 21 | 88 | 66.67% | 76.49 | |
| 21 | 61 | 52.38% | 0.74 | |
| 19 | 94 | 47.37% | 41.09 | |
| 18 | 114 | 61.11% | 79.60 | |
| 18 | 88 | 44.44% | 35.32 | |
| 17 | 29 | 41.18% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 178 | 46.67% | 553.55 | |
| 15 | 33 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 323 | 50.00% | 123.06 | |
| 13 | 146 | 23.08% | 42.59 | |
| 12 | 54 | 41.67% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 57 | 41.67% | 2.44 | |
| 12 | 63 | 50.00% | 31.07 | |
| 12 | 531 | 50.00% | 426.33 | |
| 9 | 13 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 40 | 33.33% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 72
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 60
- Victories
- 48.33%
Average score per battle
- 197
- 92
- 2
- Experience
- 117
- Damage caused
- 36
- Damage assisted
- 41
- by spotting
- 36
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 0.72
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.08
- Base defense
- 0.18
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)




Updated
