INDBM23's tanks (224)
| 2,054 | 456 | 50.10% | 696.86 | |
| 1,052 | 667 | 40.68% | 472.14 | |
| 1,049 | 1,215 | 47.76% | 1,259.43 | |
| 1,003 | 614 | 49.25% | 776.19 | |
| 902 | 804 | 53.99% | 1,399.20 | |
| 841 | 601 | 50.89% | 878.78 | |
| 841 | 1,069 | 45.30% | 743.78 | |
| 595 | 872 | 50.25% | 1,021.59 | |
| 588 | 512 | 43.37% | 385.33 | |
| 570 | 1,093 | 53.68% | 1,284.77 | |
| 453 | 1,400 | 50.99% | 1,108.54 | |
| 447 | 162 | 40.94% | 112.13 | |
| 429 | 616 | 48.02% | 516.33 | |
| 418 | 1,554 | 48.09% | 1,007.65 | |
| 404 | 1,559 | 50.25% | 1,085.64 | |
| 373 | 1,085 | 47.72% | 1,244.92 | |
| 362 | 856 | 45.30% | 631.48 | |
| 333 | 160 | 37.84% | 78.28 | |
| 330 | 935 | 55.45% | 1,665.26 | |
| 324 | 363 | 44.44% | 645.75 | |
| 321 | 331 | 46.73% | 789.52 | |
| 290 | 1,268 | 58.62% | 1,831.95 | |
| 267 | 1,025 | 55.81% | 1,310.21 | |
| 265 | 1,120 | 47.55% | 1,104.78 | |
| 259 | 1,001 | 48.26% | 1,009.92 | |
| 256 | 589 | 44.92% | 404.26 | |
| 249 | 1,590 | 49.00% | 1,249.01 | |
| 243 | 1,353 | 49.79% | 1,078.40 | |
| 232 | 508 | 46.55% | 1,024.24 | |
| 231 | 1,349 | 46.75% | 1,126.99 | |
| 230 | 1,075 | 52.61% | 1,133.30 | |
| 228 | 382 | 46.05% | 954.86 | |
| 224 | 1,406 | 52.68% | 1,376.29 | |
| 224 | 396 | 51.34% | 855.19 | |
| 223 | 1,602 | 47.53% | 1,492.88 | |
| 214 | 892 | 51.40% | 961.75 | |
| 210 | 687 | 46.19% | 698.14 | |
| 208 | 292 | 43.27% | 231.06 | |
| 208 | 698 | 56.73% | 1,491.44 | |
| 206 | 1,440 | 54.85% | 961.67 | |
| 200 | 1,467 | 47.00% | 1,529.35 | |
| 190 | 1,326 | 49.47% | 869.02 | |
| 183 | 439 | 50.82% | 503.82 | |
| 178 | 1,097 | 50.56% | 914.99 | |
| 168 | 546 | 53.57% | 591.67 | |
| 166 | 1,548 | 42.17% | 1,179.07 | |
| 166 | 1,176 | 44.58% | 1,500.33 | |
| 165 | 821 | 43.03% | 1,027.13 | |
| 165 | 299 | 36.97% | 485.32 | |
| 164 | 548 | 44.51% | 847.22 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 224
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 243
- Victories
- 49.79%
- Battles survived
- 20.16%
- Hits
- 74.46%
- Damage ratio
- 0.70
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.55
Average score per battle
- 864
- 1,122
- 1,078
- Experience
- 619
- Damage caused
- 1,353
- Damage received
- 1,920
- Damage blocked
- 1,016
- Damage assisted
- 491
- by spotting
- 410
- by tracking
- 81
- Enemies spotted
- 1.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 0.79
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,854
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
3
8
9
2
8
4
3
45
11
29
11
9
2






Updated
