HugoAquilesLin's tanks (40)
| 315 | 213 | 47.94% | 239.19 | |
| 271 | 220 | 43.91% | 257.69 | |
| 248 | 324 | 45.56% | 472.05 | |
| 241 | 145 | 42.32% | 41.68 | |
| 237 | 112 | 48.10% | 118.49 | |
| 137 | 314 | 48.18% | 289.51 | |
| 122 | 320 | 54.10% | 300.83 | |
| 114 | 120 | 49.12% | 47.12 | |
| 103 | 331 | 54.37% | 501.49 | |
| 91 | 217 | 49.45% | 465.52 | |
| 72 | 72 | 45.83% | 2.28 | |
| 56 | 174 | 42.86% | 157.72 | |
| 56 | 445 | 55.36% | 459.08 | |
| 55 | 104 | 49.09% | 53.79 | |
| 38 | 128 | 42.11% | 856.93 | |
| 23 | 101 | 52.17% | 69.80 | |
| 21 | 91 | 52.38% | 126.40 | |
| 21 | 183 | 42.86% | 68.15 | |
| 20 | 99 | 60.00% | 132.19 | |
| 17 | 82 | 64.71% | 35.47 | |
| 17 | 63 | 41.18% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 249 | 27.27% | 392.46 | |
| 9 | 100 | 11.11% | 3.77 | |
| 6 | 47 | 50.00% | 2.36 | |
| 6 | 74 | 33.33% | 20.03 | |
| 5 | 4 | 20.00% | 3.26 | |
| 5 | 29 | 40.00% | 18.94 | |
| 5 | 26 | 40.00% | 2.74 | |
| 5 | 168 | 60.00% | 194.96 | |
| 4 | 38 | 0.00% | 8.16 | |
| 4 | 45 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 67 | 50.00% | 7.96 | |
| 3 | 272 | 33.33% | 253.65 | |
| 2 | 17 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 110 | 0.00% | 56.37 | |
| 2 | 60 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 101 | 0.00% | 83.08 | |
| 1 | 137 | 100.00% | 472.16 | |
| 1 | 36 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 34 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–40 of 40
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 17
- Victories
- 64.71%
Average score per battle
- 763
- 289
- 35
- Experience
- 263
- Damage caused
- 82
- Damage assisted
- 58
- by spotting
- 58
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 2.65
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.35
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)
2

Updated
