HoaTangEm's tanks (152)
| 741 | 1,188 | 49.93% | 1,136.16 | |
| 486 | 496 | 38.68% | 257.04 | |
| 481 | 1,141 | 47.61% | 1,131.77 | |
| 337 | 1,742 | 51.63% | 1,567.73 | |
| 315 | 341 | 45.71% | 260.24 | |
| 270 | 1,501 | 48.52% | 1,621.01 | |
| 266 | 419 | 43.98% | 210.38 | |
| 232 | 982 | 43.97% | 821.60 | |
| 229 | 907 | 39.30% | 728.05 | |
| 224 | 1,353 | 51.34% | 1,338.52 | |
| 203 | 1,023 | 44.83% | 658.32 | |
| 198 | 1,402 | 42.42% | 1,008.78 | |
| 194 | 1,906 | 52.58% | 1,934.54 | |
| 187 | 1,519 | 52.41% | 1,291.43 | |
| 177 | 996 | 46.33% | 777.45 | |
| 176 | 1,488 | 47.16% | 1,237.03 | |
| 174 | 1,580 | 50.00% | 1,305.07 | |
| 170 | 758 | 48.82% | 894.03 | |
| 164 | 648 | 50.00% | 997.14 | |
| 164 | 1,062 | 42.07% | 887.82 | |
| 161 | 1,016 | 40.37% | 811.50 | |
| 138 | 1,353 | 47.83% | 1,178.59 | |
| 137 | 898 | 54.74% | 855.44 | |
| 137 | 1,637 | 49.64% | 1,259.61 | |
| 136 | 1,037 | 43.38% | 920.10 | |
| 134 | 568 | 41.79% | 561.72 | |
| 132 | 1,038 | 48.48% | 958.16 | |
| 131 | 1,570 | 48.85% | 1,312.17 | |
| 131 | 1,431 | 54.96% | 1,522.28 | |
| 125 | 1,594 | 45.60% | 1,686.50 | |
| 116 | 1,607 | 47.41% | 1,286.04 | |
| 106 | 1,600 | 50.94% | 1,172.97 | |
| 104 | 1,040 | 52.88% | 1,000.86 | |
| 101 | 1,222 | 50.50% | 1,456.65 | |
| 101 | 1,488 | 48.51% | 1,687.77 | |
| 101 | 673 | 45.54% | 362.80 | |
| 95 | 191 | 37.89% | 116.24 | |
| 95 | 390 | 48.42% | 927.42 | |
| 92 | 1,058 | 56.52% | 1,884.15 | |
| 90 | 1,168 | 57.78% | 1,446.33 | |
| 85 | 577 | 49.41% | 815.97 | |
| 85 | 719 | 47.06% | 592.10 | |
| 84 | 1,819 | 57.14% | 1,805.07 | |
| 83 | 1,068 | 51.81% | 1,136.21 | |
| 82 | 732 | 48.78% | 724.46 | |
| 78 | 1,341 | 46.15% | 1,398.31 | |
| 78 | 1,342 | 46.15% | 1,326.53 | |
| 75 | 1,474 | 49.33% | 1,217.33 | |
| 73 | 1,005 | 49.32% | 1,172.00 | |
| 65 | 703 | 55.38% | 1,134.52 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 152
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 65
- Victories
- 55.38%
- Battles survived
- 29.23%
- Hits
- 66.02%
- Damage ratio
- 0.91
- Destruction ratio
- 1.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.18
Average score per battle
- 1,098
- 1,411
- 1,135
- Experience
- 600
- Damage caused
- 703
- Damage received
- 772
- Damage blocked
- 125
- Damage assisted
- 209
- by spotting
- 187
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 0.94
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.94
- Base capture
- 1.66
- Base defense
- 0.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,440
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)
3
22
8
14
2
9





Updated
