Hamilton2018's tanks (45)
| 379 | 229 | 44.85% | 144.42 | |
| 304 | 521 | 40.79% | 454.02 | |
| 247 | 116 | 40.49% | 60.31 | |
| 188 | 827 | 53.72% | 796.76 | |
| 173 | 1,065 | 48.55% | 1,032.71 | |
| 166 | 188 | 48.19% | 467.88 | |
| 161 | 142 | 44.72% | 286.64 | |
| 149 | 293 | 34.90% | 205.74 | |
| 148 | 155 | 50.00% | 335.59 | |
| 139 | 96 | 36.69% | 73.34 | |
| 123 | 521 | 43.90% | 611.35 | |
| 101 | 642 | 41.58% | 427.95 | |
| 93 | 175 | 37.63% | 265.76 | |
| 73 | 244 | 41.10% | 325.53 | |
| 72 | 384 | 41.67% | 295.46 | |
| 71 | 381 | 45.07% | 537.09 | |
| 49 | 166 | 34.69% | 169.91 | |
| 45 | 137 | 55.56% | 256.36 | |
| 44 | 224 | 50.00% | 165.66 | |
| 43 | 180 | 53.49% | 376.09 | |
| 38 | 105 | 60.53% | 21.54 | |
| 36 | 125 | 52.78% | 197.55 | |
| 34 | 512 | 47.06% | 274.59 | |
| 22 | 228 | 54.55% | 268.17 | |
| 20 | 20 | 50.00% | 20.32 | |
| 19 | 295 | 47.37% | 515.92 | |
| 18 | 40 | 27.78% | 24.85 | |
| 18 | 42 | 38.89% | 4.16 | |
| 14 | 157 | 21.43% | 42.03 | |
| 13 | 43 | 61.54% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 48 | 46.15% | 24.22 | |
| 11 | 56 | 54.55% | 118.01 | |
| 9 | 96 | 22.22% | 25.38 | |
| 9 | 222 | 11.11% | 61.14 | |
| 8 | 72 | 37.50% | 32.93 | |
| 6 | 67 | 50.00% | 39.14 | |
| 4 | 39 | 50.00% | 5.58 | |
| 4 | 121 | 50.00% | 271.70 | |
| 3 | 104 | 100.00% | 89.90 | |
| 3 | 42 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 38 | 50.00% | 0.53 | |
| 1 | 205 | 100.00% | 394.14 | |
| 1 | 241 | 0.00% | 150.37 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 2,385 | 100.00% | — |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 379
- Victories
- 44.85%
Average score per battle
- 336
- 207
- 144
- Experience
- 236
- Damage caused
- 229
- Damage assisted
- 165
- by spotting
- 148
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base defense
- 0.26
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)

2
3

4
23
7
13
2
2
2
2







Updated
