GuidevnNo1
Joined Apr 2012·Last battle 4 days ago·Updated
[GNS-C] © Ghosts And Shadows ©
ทหารเกณฑ์ · joined Mar 11, 2014

GuidevnNo1's tanks (219)
| 2,107 | 1,360 | 52.06% | 844.30 | |
| 1,964 | 1,042 | 48.98% | 1,035.53 | |
| 1,303 | 1,446 | 48.12% | 952.53 | |
| 931 | 1,422 | 42.21% | 955.93 | |
| 749 | 147 | 47.00% | 39.89 | |
| 683 | 1,317 | 49.78% | 790.38 | |
| 533 | 176 | 48.59% | 65.39 | |
| 511 | 975 | 46.18% | 703.10 | |
| 494 | 946 | 49.39% | 1,116.31 | |
| 472 | 843 | 46.61% | 344.59 | |
| 461 | 1,122 | 48.16% | 1,212.01 | |
| 437 | 1,122 | 47.37% | 1,059.23 | |
| 436 | 1,483 | 45.18% | 1,237.39 | |
| 419 | 535 | 51.31% | 180.79 | |
| 375 | 1,228 | 51.20% | 725.23 | |
| 373 | 620 | 49.33% | 952.79 | |
| 359 | 1,003 | 50.70% | 1,116.85 | |
| 354 | 971 | 45.20% | 755.07 | |
| 344 | 1,184 | 45.06% | 925.94 | |
| 323 | 612 | 47.37% | 473.71 | |
| 308 | 731 | 47.40% | 1,089.39 | |
| 298 | 1,090 | 55.70% | 857.81 | |
| 293 | 220 | 47.44% | 143.28 | |
| 279 | 821 | 52.69% | 993.93 | |
| 264 | 763 | 45.45% | 1,164.36 | |
| 249 | 1,234 | 54.22% | 1,213.53 | |
| 247 | 749 | 49.80% | 601.12 | |
| 243 | 1,304 | 46.50% | 943.91 | |
| 238 | 552 | 46.64% | 778.18 | |
| 237 | 332 | 45.57% | 173.64 | |
| 235 | 580 | 49.36% | 899.75 | |
| 230 | 528 | 48.70% | 808.98 | |
| 229 | 374 | 51.53% | 600.26 | |
| 224 | 1,144 | 41.52% | 871.88 | |
| 218 | 705 | 49.08% | 764.84 | |
| 203 | 911 | 47.29% | 1,017.43 | |
| 195 | 696 | 54.87% | 980.82 | |
| 194 | 910 | 45.36% | 968.67 | |
| 190 | 1,018 | 52.63% | 887.46 | |
| 190 | 1,399 | 42.11% | 1,116.85 | |
| 184 | 1,010 | 47.28% | 1,123.44 | |
| 183 | 779 | 54.64% | 970.18 | |
| 174 | 299 | 49.43% | 104.36 | |
| 173 | 254 | 47.98% | 416.41 | |
| 171 | 1,341 | 46.78% | 1,118.72 | |
| 169 | 569 | 53.85% | 793.94 | |
| 158 | 882 | 48.73% | 1,356.66 | |
| 156 | 815 | 50.00% | 759.84 | |
| 154 | 1,396 | 49.35% | 944.84 | |
| 149 | 971 | 41.61% | 1,030.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 219
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 237
- Victories
- 45.57%
- Battles survived
- 10.97%
- Hits
- 60.68%
- Damage ratio
- 0.61
- Destruction ratio
- 0.47
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 528
- 350
- 174
- Experience
- 319
- Damage caused
- 332
- Damage received
- 543
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.27
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base capture
- 0.27
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 978
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)
9
15






Updated