Gowitzki's tanks (139)
| 639 | 1,571 | 52.27% | 1,572.79 | |
| 319 | 700 | 47.96% | 1,408.91 | |
| 291 | 1,540 | 47.08% | 1,082.57 | |
| 278 | 1,346 | 48.92% | 1,595.46 | |
| 276 | 1,195 | 49.28% | 725.48 | |
| 254 | 1,346 | 44.88% | 909.18 | |
| 217 | 1,567 | 50.23% | 1,179.68 | |
| 192 | 2,126 | 44.27% | 1,615.64 | |
| 191 | 956 | 55.50% | 1,548.03 | |
| 188 | 1,407 | 53.19% | 1,236.88 | |
| 181 | 1,305 | 49.72% | 1,922.17 | |
| 180 | 1,501 | 53.33% | 1,658.98 | |
| 179 | 1,326 | 51.40% | 1,051.99 | |
| 173 | 1,727 | 50.87% | 1,673.83 | |
| 160 | 1,156 | 47.50% | 1,214.98 | |
| 152 | 1,238 | 45.39% | 1,079.71 | |
| 152 | 1,353 | 55.92% | 1,916.17 | |
| 151 | 1,728 | 58.28% | 1,463.76 | |
| 150 | 1,828 | 53.33% | 1,491.03 | |
| 149 | 1,130 | 51.01% | 1,004.98 | |
| 149 | 1,802 | 61.74% | 2,019.15 | |
| 147 | 1,522 | 50.34% | 1,330.82 | |
| 145 | 1,539 | 45.52% | 1,414.25 | |
| 143 | 1,629 | 48.95% | 1,447.24 | |
| 135 | 1,563 | 51.85% | 1,501.51 | |
| 135 | 548 | 48.89% | 1,175.29 | |
| 132 | 1,059 | 54.55% | 1,989.67 | |
| 127 | 1,058 | 51.97% | 2,066.98 | |
| 125 | 1,673 | 53.60% | 1,621.93 | |
| 119 | 1,511 | 51.26% | 1,192.35 | |
| 115 | 1,013 | 52.17% | 1,206.19 | |
| 115 | 1,564 | 52.17% | 1,610.90 | |
| 113 | 531 | 65.49% | 1,179.17 | |
| 112 | 1,470 | 47.32% | 1,562.13 | |
| 112 | 1,773 | 57.14% | 1,532.48 | |
| 107 | 1,804 | 52.34% | 1,556.98 | |
| 107 | 317 | 52.34% | 771.99 | |
| 105 | 1,408 | 47.62% | 1,511.59 | |
| 96 | 1,288 | 59.38% | 1,470.26 | |
| 96 | 976 | 47.92% | 1,165.51 | |
| 96 | 770 | 51.04% | 1,508.96 | |
| 94 | 1,705 | 55.32% | 1,564.53 | |
| 93 | 702 | 50.54% | 1,437.52 | |
| 92 | 1,777 | 54.35% | 1,608.01 | |
| 90 | 946 | 54.44% | 1,552.09 | |
| 87 | 1,180 | 42.53% | 982.87 | |
| 83 | 1,938 | 46.99% | 1,957.72 | |
| 82 | 680 | 41.46% | 1,245.99 | |
| 81 | 1,702 | 54.32% | 2,066.54 | |
| 72 | 807 | 61.11% | 1,923.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 139
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 291
- Victories
- 47.08%
- Battles survived
- 47.08%
- Hits
- 40.62%
- Damage ratio
- 5.68
- Destruction ratio
- 1.08
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
- Number of stuns
- 2,457
Average score per battle
- 685
- 1,247
- 1,083
- Experience
- 519
- Damage caused
- 1,540
- Damage received
- 271
- Damage blocked
- 6
- Number of stuns
- 8.44
- Damage assisted
- 1,019
- by spotting
- 12
- by tracking
- 52
- by stunning
- 955
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.57
- Base capture
- 0.59
- Base defense
- 0.38
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,361
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Updated
