GG324's tanks (533)
| 3,319 | 1,260 | 54.08% | 1,508.08 | |
| 2,682 | 1,655 | 51.42% | 1,900.93 | |
| 2,450 | 1,712 | 51.71% | 1,799.52 | |
| 2,100 | 900 | 50.90% | 1,500.58 | |
| 1,924 | 1,526 | 55.15% | 1,852.32 | |
| 1,898 | 1,396 | 53.74% | 1,664.99 | |
| 1,745 | 1,773 | 51.00% | 1,672.73 | |
| 1,619 | 1,288 | 48.92% | 1,512.58 | |
| 1,501 | 553 | 47.50% | 1,138.59 | |
| 1,400 | 1,463 | 51.36% | 1,701.34 | |
| 1,180 | 1,434 | 51.69% | 1,613.97 | |
| 1,009 | 1,857 | 48.46% | 1,680.57 | |
| 956 | 1,632 | 53.35% | 1,899.87 | |
| 941 | 1,264 | 53.03% | 814.97 | |
| 927 | 1,627 | 56.63% | 1,918.75 | |
| 854 | 1,329 | 50.94% | 1,594.78 | |
| 820 | 1,619 | 54.63% | 1,948.14 | |
| 808 | 1,719 | 56.06% | 1,984.06 | |
| 785 | 1,745 | 54.90% | 2,111.39 | |
| 768 | 1,466 | 52.34% | 1,724.26 | |
| 761 | 1,660 | 55.45% | 1,908.90 | |
| 752 | 1,596 | 52.26% | 1,150.33 | |
| 752 | 1,519 | 55.98% | 1,612.90 | |
| 723 | 671 | 51.18% | 1,541.92 | |
| 680 | 1,480 | 55.15% | 1,598.41 | |
| 660 | 1,008 | 56.06% | 2,007.85 | |
| 637 | 1,323 | 51.18% | 1,642.26 | |
| 595 | 1,256 | 53.28% | 1,630.05 | |
| 582 | 1,733 | 56.19% | 1,586.16 | |
| 559 | 1,177 | 49.73% | 1,418.58 | |
| 502 | 1,648 | 56.97% | 1,596.50 | |
| 494 | 1,762 | 50.00% | 1,488.31 | |
| 477 | 1,970 | 47.17% | 1,548.89 | |
| 448 | 1,467 | 49.55% | 1,623.26 | |
| 443 | 1,367 | 51.92% | 1,551.91 | |
| 432 | 1,369 | 52.08% | 1,317.62 | |
| 410 | 1,114 | 58.29% | 1,911.39 | |
| 389 | 2,051 | 52.70% | 2,081.12 | |
| 388 | 1,972 | 51.03% | 1,878.86 | |
| 382 | 1,511 | 48.95% | 1,439.05 | |
| 381 | 1,422 | 52.76% | 1,387.36 | |
| 376 | 818 | 51.86% | 1,566.81 | |
| 372 | 1,364 | 47.85% | 1,435.86 | |
| 371 | 1,275 | 49.60% | 1,510.28 | |
| 357 | 780 | 53.50% | 1,536.70 | |
| 355 | 647 | 45.92% | 1,316.61 | |
| 353 | 2,068 | 48.73% | 1,815.68 | |
| 346 | 1,563 | 50.29% | 1,464.38 | |
| 338 | 2,163 | 53.85% | 1,762.56 | |
| 337 | 2,024 | 56.38% | 1,796.78 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 533
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 752
- Victories
- 52.26%
- Battles survived
- 46.81%
- Hits
- 36.22%
- Damage ratio
- 5.55
- Destruction ratio
- 1.26
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
- Number of stuns
- 6,910
Average score per battle
- 835
- 1,362
- 1,150
- Experience
- 649
- Damage caused
- 1,596
- Damage received
- 288
- Damage blocked
- 4
- Number of stuns
- 9.19
- Damage assisted
- 1,245
- by spotting
- 15
- by tracking
- 88
- by stunning
- 1,143
- Enemies spotted
- 0.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base capture
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.45
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,587
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (20)
168
7
2
4
2
2
708
4
3







Updated
