FrostZero22's tanks (57)
| 184 | 205 | 47.83% | 201.98 | |
| 173 | 353 | 43.35% | 264.30 | |
| 115 | 236 | 48.70% | 224.59 | |
| 74 | 115 | 43.24% | 33.82 | |
| 70 | 82 | 44.29% | 24.96 | |
| 69 | 431 | 50.72% | 189.59 | |
| 46 | 64 | 52.17% | 20.17 | |
| 39 | 91 | 51.28% | 39.54 | |
| 30 | 129 | 50.00% | 45.08 | |
| 29 | 120 | 37.93% | 130.73 | |
| 29 | 94 | 34.48% | 47.44 | |
| 26 | 122 | 38.46% | 70.33 | |
| 22 | 93 | 31.82% | 0.00 | |
| 22 | 113 | 45.45% | 21.62 | |
| 21 | 131 | 57.14% | 73.72 | |
| 20 | 58 | 40.00% | 17.12 | |
| 16 | 108 | 31.25% | 98.26 | |
| 16 | 107 | 37.50% | 51.65 | |
| 13 | 133 | 38.46% | 91.05 | |
| 12 | 82 | 33.33% | 12.20 | |
| 12 | 155 | 33.33% | 166.87 | |
| 12 | 162 | 50.00% | 106.92 | |
| 11 | 102 | 36.36% | 59.46 | |
| 10 | 158 | 20.00% | 27.20 | |
| 10 | 111 | 10.00% | 147.49 | |
| 10 | 148 | 30.00% | 135.58 | |
| 9 | 86 | 44.44% | 50.25 | |
| 8 | 121 | 50.00% | 19.14 | |
| 8 | 206 | 50.00% | 160.06 | |
| 7 | 94 | 57.14% | 7.20 | |
| 7 | 120 | 57.14% | 229.43 | |
| 7 | 182 | 42.86% | 641.99 | |
| 6 | 48 | 50.00% | 21.03 | |
| 6 | 90 | 16.67% | 400.18 | |
| 5 | 43 | 40.00% | 65.84 | |
| 5 | 58 | 40.00% | 23.23 | |
| 5 | 104 | 80.00% | 90.69 | |
| 5 | 155 | 20.00% | 148.84 | |
| 5 | 246 | 100.00% | 366.43 | |
| 4 | 102 | 25.00% | 7.16 | |
| 4 | 89 | 0.00% | 25.80 | |
| 4 | 56 | 75.00% | 97.44 | |
| 4 | 54 | 50.00% | 45.41 | |
| 4 | 90 | 50.00% | 70.54 | |
| 4 | 444 | 25.00% | 190.76 | |
| 3 | 20 | 33.33% | 10.74 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 167 | 33.33% | 34.47 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 35 | 50.00% | 32.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 57
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 4
- Victories
- 75.00%
Average score per battle
- 404
- 268
- 97
- Experience
- 204
- Damage caused
- 56
- Damage assisted
- 84
- by spotting
- 84
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 2.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated