Frein's tanks (157)
| 794 | 1,339 | 57.18% | 2,595.69 | |
| 737 | 630 | 56.31% | 1,143.84 | |
| 683 | 739 | 51.10% | 1,399.74 | |
| 435 | 402 | 51.03% | 1,167.92 | |
| 430 | 805 | 51.40% | 1,235.04 | |
| 422 | 1,162 | 53.08% | 1,640.30 | |
| 413 | 926 | 60.05% | 2,197.94 | |
| 402 | 520 | 51.00% | 1,201.05 | |
| 390 | 826 | 52.31% | 1,436.92 | |
| 383 | 883 | 45.17% | 938.26 | |
| 343 | 842 | 49.56% | 1,680.37 | |
| 329 | 770 | 49.54% | 775.99 | |
| 307 | 564 | 46.25% | 709.33 | |
| 291 | 623 | 57.04% | 1,581.30 | |
| 285 | 656 | 51.58% | 1,668.88 | |
| 277 | 1,407 | 62.45% | 2,611.20 | |
| 270 | 1,056 | 46.67% | 971.84 | |
| 263 | 629 | 46.39% | 1,574.07 | |
| 254 | 909 | 53.15% | 2,099.74 | |
| 214 | 525 | 50.00% | 1,172.95 | |
| 214 | 282 | 50.47% | 491.59 | |
| 213 | 493 | 47.42% | 1,150.13 | |
| 211 | 306 | 44.08% | 463.72 | |
| 210 | 1,276 | 56.67% | 1,718.21 | |
| 203 | 1,592 | 52.22% | 2,597.09 | |
| 199 | 1,221 | 55.28% | 2,505.40 | |
| 187 | 1,500 | 43.32% | 1,068.44 | |
| 187 | 1,117 | 47.06% | 1,128.09 | |
| 185 | 1,330 | 57.84% | 2,736.91 | |
| 182 | 785 | 50.55% | 869.66 | |
| 177 | 1,769 | 53.11% | 2,005.38 | |
| 172 | 1,248 | 49.42% | 1,514.18 | |
| 165 | 1,404 | 61.82% | 2,616.18 | |
| 161 | 1,337 | 52.17% | 1,887.11 | |
| 158 | 532 | 53.80% | 620.73 | |
| 155 | 1,271 | 61.94% | 2,294.31 | |
| 154 | 615 | 51.30% | 1,313.17 | |
| 151 | 1,031 | 56.95% | 2,044.59 | |
| 149 | 1,068 | 57.05% | 3,690.84 | |
| 145 | 381 | 55.17% | 581.60 | |
| 133 | 884 | 46.62% | 1,400.08 | |
| 133 | 1,164 | 62.41% | 2,978.48 | |
| 132 | 536 | 54.55% | 658.79 | |
| 131 | 1,185 | 54.96% | 2,119.11 | |
| 130 | 1,133 | 46.92% | 856.27 | |
| 129 | 301 | 54.26% | 370.28 | |
| 129 | 646 | 59.69% | 1,518.98 | |
| 128 | 1,169 | 57.03% | 2,126.67 | |
| 124 | 591 | 46.77% | 936.61 | |
| 120 | 896 | 56.67% | 744.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 157
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 149
- Victories
- 57.05%
- Battles survived
- 46.98%
- Hits
- 71.18%
- Damage ratio
- 2.21
- Destruction ratio
- 3.14
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 2,082
- 3,452
- 3,691
- Experience
- 794
- Damage caused
- 1,068
- Damage received
- 484
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 406
- by spotting
- 365
- by tracking
- 41
- Enemies spotted
- 1.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.66
- Base capture
- 1.38
- Base defense
- 2.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,691
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
5
14
2
3

17
21
3
120
20
23
6
4
3
4
54
4






Updated
