Fox_Wanada's tanks (547)
| 1,811 | 1,128 | 53.89% | 1,305.04 | |
| 1,676 | 2,762 | 58.00% | 2,842.40 | |
| 1,469 | 2,121 | 54.66% | 1,961.75 | |
| 1,179 | 2,110 | 50.13% | 1,743.97 | |
| 957 | 1,310 | 55.17% | 1,641.84 | |
| 822 | 2,317 | 53.04% | 2,146.82 | |
| 654 | 1,145 | 51.07% | 1,224.71 | |
| 595 | 1,379 | 56.81% | 1,858.57 | |
| 522 | 916 | 54.60% | 1,235.26 | |
| 508 | 1,377 | 47.83% | 1,197.85 | |
| 412 | 1,334 | 47.09% | 792.08 | |
| 403 | 1,828 | 58.56% | 1,863.41 | |
| 400 | 1,469 | 53.75% | 1,968.90 | |
| 394 | 975 | 47.72% | 938.63 | |
| 381 | 2,751 | 56.69% | 2,476.77 | |
| 370 | 2,172 | 49.19% | 1,828.48 | |
| 351 | 723 | 53.56% | 1,243.40 | |
| 347 | 2,155 | 55.04% | 2,359.55 | |
| 340 | 2,344 | 52.06% | 2,224.17 | |
| 333 | 1,266 | 47.75% | 1,258.02 | |
| 290 | 1,273 | 59.66% | 1,601.45 | |
| 285 | 1,362 | 53.33% | 1,737.87 | |
| 285 | 1,707 | 58.60% | 2,173.96 | |
| 274 | 1,903 | 62.04% | 2,804.13 | |
| 273 | 1,843 | 58.24% | 2,515.80 | |
| 266 | 658 | 49.62% | 782.81 | |
| 253 | 842 | 54.15% | 1,268.86 | |
| 247 | 509 | 51.01% | 406.85 | |
| 242 | 583 | 50.41% | 735.59 | |
| 239 | 3,344 | 59.41% | 3,400.82 | |
| 238 | 2,334 | 61.34% | 2,631.51 | |
| 236 | 1,523 | 49.58% | 1,991.69 | |
| 224 | 813 | 50.89% | 877.61 | |
| 224 | 477 | 53.57% | 584.36 | |
| 224 | 1,719 | 50.45% | 2,285.29 | |
| 218 | 591 | 49.08% | 750.98 | |
| 218 | 2,249 | 55.96% | 1,797.95 | |
| 204 | 1,710 | 49.51% | 1,567.33 | |
| 203 | 1,478 | 55.17% | 1,844.80 | |
| 199 | 400 | 39.70% | 776.15 | |
| 197 | 1,409 | 50.25% | 1,830.71 | |
| 192 | 2,981 | 51.04% | 2,571.60 | |
| 189 | 2,239 | 52.91% | 2,621.83 | |
| 188 | 1,367 | 47.34% | 1,441.71 | |
| 186 | 1,537 | 52.69% | 2,022.70 | |
| 184 | 1,345 | 57.61% | 1,820.02 | |
| 184 | 2,125 | 62.50% | 2,427.99 | |
| 178 | 695 | 55.06% | 1,096.67 | |
| 173 | 1,756 | 53.18% | 2,011.55 | |
| 170 | 1,356 | 60.59% | 2,929.21 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 547
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 285
- Victories
- 58.60%
- Battles survived
- 29.47%
- Hits
- 75.79%
- Damage ratio
- 1.26
- Destruction ratio
- 1.45
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.83
Average score per battle
- 1,443
- 2,104
- 2,174
- Experience
- 691
- Damage caused
- 1,707
- Damage received
- 1,351
- Damage blocked
- 1,029
- Damage assisted
- 393
- by spotting
- 308
- by tracking
- 85
- Enemies spotted
- 1.18
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.02
- Base capture
- 1.05
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,171
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
