FlukeCompass
Joined Mar 2013·Last battle about 4 years ago·Updated
[QUAKE] Untouchable Professional Crew
พลทหาร · joined Mar 14, 2017

FlukeCompass's tanks (176)
| 2,000 | 1,373 | 58.85% | 1,868.90 | |
| 1,323 | 2,000 | 56.99% | 1,819.24 | |
| 1,135 | 1,065 | 51.72% | 988.72 | |
| 1,107 | 1,975 | 62.60% | 1,895.65 | |
| 983 | 1,716 | 51.37% | 1,429.92 | |
| 884 | 2,217 | 63.12% | 1,847.62 | |
| 850 | 519 | 55.76% | 828.03 | |
| 700 | 1,544 | 58.14% | 1,674.37 | |
| 627 | 750 | 55.02% | 1,101.90 | |
| 615 | 2,122 | 62.60% | 1,888.84 | |
| 527 | 2,229 | 62.05% | 1,749.19 | |
| 481 | 1,770 | 53.01% | 1,463.61 | |
| 448 | 763 | 50.45% | 682.99 | |
| 376 | 1,000 | 65.43% | 2,117.51 | |
| 364 | 2,158 | 59.89% | 1,950.12 | |
| 360 | 1,265 | 51.67% | 1,219.70 | |
| 360 | 1,657 | 50.28% | 1,739.63 | |
| 358 | 2,285 | 59.78% | 2,006.32 | |
| 350 | 1,254 | 49.71% | 1,698.17 | |
| 314 | 2,118 | 61.15% | — | |
| 312 | 1,394 | 62.82% | 1,728.24 | |
| 308 | 493 | 50.65% | 455.02 | |
| 266 | 1,350 | 57.14% | 1,882.29 | |
| 262 | 1,057 | 50.38% | 1,340.14 | |
| 259 | 1,319 | 56.76% | 1,471.36 | |
| 257 | 2,116 | 55.25% | 1,922.57 | |
| 226 | 446 | 50.00% | 1,384.06 | |
| 217 | 1,495 | 61.75% | 1,500.83 | |
| 217 | 1,416 | 58.06% | 1,635.35 | |
| 216 | 1,293 | 54.63% | 1,556.14 | |
| 216 | 1,128 | 53.70% | 1,095.27 | |
| 214 | 432 | 49.07% | 562.05 | |
| 213 | 1,762 | 53.99% | 1,767.17 | |
| 211 | 1,247 | 54.98% | 1,625.82 | |
| 209 | 2,010 | 59.81% | 1,827.04 | |
| 193 | 905 | 52.33% | 1,608.95 | |
| 193 | 1,280 | 53.89% | — | |
| 177 | 1,029 | 53.67% | 1,217.11 | |
| 177 | 1,726 | 62.15% | 1,808.11 | |
| 174 | 1,365 | 56.90% | 1,406.28 | |
| 171 | 1,605 | 55.56% | 1,616.23 | |
| 168 | 1,575 | 54.76% | 2,115.91 | |
| 166 | 1,321 | 51.81% | 1,672.29 | |
| 165 | 954 | 55.76% | 1,000.85 | |
| 164 | 991 | 57.32% | 1,387.60 | |
| 159 | 159 | 49.69% | 102.69 | |
| 158 | 687 | 58.23% | 1,363.77 | |
| 158 | 359 | 52.53% | 422.08 | |
| 156 | 1,699 | 58.97% | 1,736.20 | |
| 155 | 1,041 | 70.32% | 1,265.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 176
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 257
- Victories
- 55.25%
Average score per battle
- 1,570
- 2,089
- 1,923
- Experience
- 1,084
- Damage caused
- 2,116
- Damage assisted
- 663
- by spotting
- 529
- by tracking
- 134
- Enemies spotted
- 1.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.24
- Base defense
- 1.72
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
5
18
2
2
18
16
2
3
133
14
40
8
55
4








Updated