Flash7777's tanks (240)
| 1,374 | 1,238 | 44.91% | 820.55 | |
| 1,248 | 950 | 51.36% | 944.72 | |
| 1,151 | 640 | 43.70% | 502.72 | |
| 1,133 | 558 | 49.25% | 1,134.16 | |
| 1,010 | 1,402 | 44.26% | 968.56 | |
| 1,008 | 1,396 | 46.13% | 975.21 | |
| 983 | 1,344 | 45.07% | 676.67 | |
| 792 | 1,390 | 49.12% | 1,164.52 | |
| 770 | 868 | 51.30% | 1,588.11 | |
| 677 | 1,294 | 46.38% | 1,041.81 | |
| 627 | 1,315 | 46.41% | 1,258.38 | |
| 603 | 1,318 | 50.75% | 838.60 | |
| 597 | 1,479 | 47.74% | 947.70 | |
| 568 | 968 | 46.30% | 989.46 | |
| 426 | 1,290 | 45.54% | 964.12 | |
| 409 | 910 | 47.92% | 878.78 | |
| 401 | 611 | 38.40% | 444.31 | |
| 396 | 502 | 48.48% | 680.08 | |
| 371 | 954 | 44.74% | 828.33 | |
| 366 | 1,297 | 49.45% | 1,266.44 | |
| 356 | 1,107 | 43.82% | 839.53 | |
| 343 | 906 | 48.98% | 933.90 | |
| 340 | 659 | 60.59% | 1,765.23 | |
| 329 | 627 | 47.72% | 515.01 | |
| 306 | 399 | 46.41% | 287.74 | |
| 272 | 1,114 | 48.53% | 650.57 | |
| 265 | 797 | 49.81% | 1,190.39 | |
| 246 | 1,052 | 63.41% | 3,158.71 | |
| 244 | 1,046 | 39.34% | 716.32 | |
| 244 | 902 | 44.67% | 625.79 | |
| 232 | 954 | 45.69% | 637.90 | |
| 222 | 363 | 44.59% | 404.32 | |
| 218 | 652 | 36.70% | 326.83 | |
| 217 | 667 | 50.23% | 923.21 | |
| 194 | 871 | 47.94% | 772.30 | |
| 190 | 309 | 46.32% | 240.89 | |
| 189 | 717 | 46.56% | 771.24 | |
| 184 | 1,200 | 38.04% | 502.22 | |
| 183 | 680 | 41.53% | 1,482.46 | |
| 179 | 778 | 50.28% | 786.01 | |
| 179 | 1,059 | 43.58% | 670.10 | |
| 159 | 828 | 35.22% | 484.42 | |
| 157 | 970 | 49.04% | 1,017.51 | |
| 140 | 1,390 | 48.57% | 849.24 | |
| 130 | 1,059 | 44.62% | 790.25 | |
| 129 | 1,017 | 44.96% | 884.36 | |
| 125 | 703 | 49.60% | 692.85 | |
| 120 | 1,068 | 51.67% | 1,017.87 | |
| 113 | 453 | 46.02% | 717.60 | |
| 110 | 1,135 | 35.45% | 647.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 240
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 129
- Victories
- 44.96%
- Battles survived
- 18.60%
- Hits
- 74.56%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.69
Average score per battle
- 768
- 943
- 884
- Experience
- 656
- Damage caused
- 1,017
- Damage received
- 1,361
- Damage blocked
- 913
- Damage assisted
- 315
- by spotting
- 261
- by tracking
- 55
- Enemies spotted
- 1.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.57
- Base capture
- 1.26
- Base defense
- 0.19
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,511
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
2
4
3
3
31
10
23
4
2









Updated
