Fishing_Master99's tanks (62)
| 278 | 178 | 40.65% | 211.71 | |
| 256 | 868 | 45.70% | 700.90 | |
| 210 | 715 | 38.57% | 545.63 | |
| 189 | 403 | 44.44% | 314.40 | |
| 174 | 291 | 45.98% | 184.77 | |
| 174 | 958 | 41.95% | 601.36 | |
| 168 | 119 | 44.64% | 130.12 | |
| 138 | 589 | 39.86% | 282.06 | |
| 93 | 71 | 45.16% | 20.27 | |
| 87 | 442 | 45.98% | 212.40 | |
| 66 | 250 | 45.45% | 232.08 | |
| 63 | 465 | 38.10% | 198.02 | |
| 55 | 403 | 52.73% | 437.41 | |
| 49 | 149 | 42.86% | 85.63 | |
| 48 | 352 | 39.58% | 382.23 | |
| 47 | 440 | 38.30% | 382.39 | |
| 46 | 36 | 36.96% | 2.08 | |
| 44 | 508 | 40.91% | 391.89 | |
| 44 | 447 | 45.45% | 298.70 | |
| 38 | 242 | 52.63% | 267.03 | |
| 32 | 352 | 34.38% | 127.07 | |
| 29 | 96 | 48.28% | 69.49 | |
| 28 | 276 | 46.43% | 307.81 | |
| 24 | 83 | 45.83% | 16.35 | |
| 24 | 129 | 45.83% | 41.71 | |
| 21 | 226 | 23.81% | 115.76 | |
| 21 | 121 | 33.33% | 85.30 | |
| 21 | 99 | 57.14% | 28.77 | |
| 18 | 116 | 16.67% | 32.04 | |
| 14 | 350 | 35.71% | 231.98 | |
| 14 | 953 | 50.00% | 440.55 | |
| 13 | 292 | 23.08% | 304.95 | |
| 10 | 55 | 70.00% | 4.32 | |
| 9 | 83 | 22.22% | 0.09 | |
| 8 | 260 | 37.50% | 237.32 | |
| 7 | 397 | 57.14% | 65.94 | |
| 7 | 824 | 42.86% | 361.45 | |
| 6 | 219 | 50.00% | 506.73 | |
| 6 | 157 | 16.67% | 125.58 | |
| 5 | 79 | 80.00% | 83.40 | |
| 4 | 15 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 480 | 50.00% | 351.01 | |
| 4 | 388 | 0.00% | 122.09 | |
| 3 | 66 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 167 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 202 | 100.00% | 322.13 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 100 | 50.00% | 219.20 | |
| 2 | 195 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 116 | 50.00% | 42.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 62
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 8
- Victories
- 37.50%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 51.32%
- Damage ratio
- 0.45
- Destruction ratio
- 0.13
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.05
Average score per battle
- 219
- 525
- 237
- Experience
- 295
- Damage caused
- 260
- Damage received
- 580
- Damage blocked
- 29
- Damage assisted
- 213
- by spotting
- 213
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.13
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 678
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)

8
16Updated
