Firenoe's tanks (287)
| 2,021 | 1,798 | 57.69% | 2,891.43 | |
| 1,045 | 1,716 | 54.07% | 2,384.55 | |
| 1,004 | 1,414 | 53.78% | 3,049.09 | |
| 939 | 1,690 | 55.17% | 1,964.16 | |
| 903 | 2,155 | 58.69% | 2,631.06 | |
| 889 | 932 | 49.16% | 2,610.93 | |
| 639 | 2,277 | 61.50% | 3,040.31 | |
| 548 | 1,909 | 57.48% | 2,799.98 | |
| 504 | 898 | 55.36% | 3,300.84 | |
| 498 | 2,007 | 55.22% | 2,337.00 | |
| 475 | 1,378 | 53.47% | 2,119.23 | |
| 442 | 2,510 | 53.39% | 2,436.05 | |
| 408 | 2,148 | 58.09% | 2,626.51 | |
| 395 | 1,982 | 60.00% | 2,613.10 | |
| 390 | 2,254 | 51.79% | 2,222.89 | |
| 340 | 1,757 | 55.29% | 2,430.50 | |
| 334 | 2,519 | 53.59% | 2,540.20 | |
| 327 | 1,647 | 50.76% | 1,162.73 | |
| 309 | 1,223 | 58.58% | 3,179.64 | |
| 303 | 2,310 | 56.11% | 3,173.56 | |
| 297 | 1,976 | 57.24% | 2,514.74 | |
| 295 | 1,971 | 56.95% | 2,563.76 | |
| 295 | 1,940 | 49.83% | 2,435.03 | |
| 288 | 1,496 | 50.69% | 2,440.68 | |
| 288 | 2,113 | 54.86% | 2,083.91 | |
| 278 | 2,994 | 56.47% | 2,800.36 | |
| 277 | 1,511 | 51.26% | 1,376.75 | |
| 268 | 1,635 | 58.58% | 2,764.26 | |
| 264 | 1,347 | 47.73% | 2,483.60 | |
| 262 | 874 | 53.82% | 2,322.13 | |
| 249 | 1,078 | 52.61% | 2,523.04 | |
| 244 | 1,031 | 47.13% | 2,545.11 | |
| 236 | 1,828 | 55.51% | 2,270.48 | |
| 220 | 1,379 | 61.36% | 3,247.18 | |
| 210 | 2,503 | 53.81% | 2,629.73 | |
| 201 | 1,883 | 51.74% | 2,749.97 | |
| 199 | 2,367 | 48.74% | 2,046.01 | |
| 197 | 1,214 | 56.85% | 3,152.60 | |
| 192 | 950 | 55.21% | 3,054.95 | |
| 186 | 1,768 | 62.90% | 2,780.54 | |
| 182 | 1,164 | 53.85% | 2,404.46 | |
| 181 | 731 | 49.72% | 1,195.12 | |
| 178 | 2,165 | 58.43% | 2,310.03 | |
| 177 | 1,798 | 58.19% | 2,410.96 | |
| 173 | 1,574 | 56.07% | 2,329.92 | |
| 172 | 973 | 61.63% | 3,275.99 | |
| 167 | 1,896 | 53.89% | 2,107.72 | |
| 160 | 2,736 | 52.50% | 2,759.28 | |
| 160 | 2,495 | 58.13% | 2,853.91 | |
| 155 | 1,768 | 58.71% | 2,510.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 287
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 327
- Victories
- 50.76%
- Battles survived
- 46.79%
- Hits
- 39.09%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.99
Average score per battle
- 781
- 1,389
- 1,163
- Experience
- 739
- Damage caused
- 1,647
- Damage blocked
- 13
- Damage assisted
- 73
- by spotting
- 11
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base defense
- 0.67
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
