FX4's tanks (281)
| 2,053 | 1,256 | 50.71% | 1,397.05 | |
| 1,258 | 1,263 | 49.05% | 1,482.06 | |
| 1,007 | 1,572 | 48.56% | 1,227.03 | |
| 876 | 1,468 | 47.95% | 1,417.96 | |
| 739 | 1,461 | 50.61% | 1,463.29 | |
| 697 | 1,466 | 47.06% | 1,384.31 | |
| 593 | 1,203 | 51.60% | 1,262.57 | |
| 547 | 1,753 | 52.65% | 1,378.91 | |
| 520 | 862 | 47.50% | 877.27 | |
| 451 | 1,274 | 50.33% | 1,427.18 | |
| 434 | 1,895 | 46.54% | 1,264.34 | |
| 430 | 657 | 44.65% | 848.41 | |
| 423 | 978 | 47.99% | 1,111.80 | |
| 402 | 1,199 | 46.52% | 1,150.33 | |
| 397 | 865 | 48.36% | 946.43 | |
| 364 | 1,260 | 50.55% | 1,022.40 | |
| 357 | 1,222 | 48.74% | 987.92 | |
| 325 | 951 | 51.08% | 1,001.88 | |
| 321 | 936 | 49.53% | 1,257.09 | |
| 321 | 1,464 | 48.60% | 1,351.59 | |
| 319 | 1,896 | 48.59% | 1,388.92 | |
| 311 | 135 | 52.41% | 97.99 | |
| 310 | 1,768 | 52.26% | 1,460.41 | |
| 308 | 1,432 | 55.52% | 1,691.16 | |
| 286 | 1,546 | 51.40% | 1,290.50 | |
| 283 | 1,177 | 51.94% | 1,122.14 | |
| 266 | 876 | 46.62% | 1,040.05 | |
| 265 | 1,332 | 49.06% | 823.03 | |
| 255 | 543 | 51.37% | 733.41 | |
| 247 | 1,364 | 45.75% | 1,355.94 | |
| 245 | 447 | 45.71% | 510.09 | |
| 243 | 1,203 | 44.03% | 891.78 | |
| 242 | 1,227 | 48.35% | 1,374.88 | |
| 236 | 423 | 47.88% | 359.08 | |
| 232 | 1,297 | 48.28% | 818.17 | |
| 224 | 1,966 | 55.80% | 1,603.13 | |
| 218 | 1,227 | 47.71% | 1,283.50 | |
| 217 | 1,525 | 52.07% | 1,134.57 | |
| 216 | 227 | 46.30% | 1,907.17 | |
| 215 | 1,828 | 45.58% | 1,242.20 | |
| 210 | 624 | 45.71% | 823.51 | |
| 199 | 784 | 38.19% | 520.86 | |
| 195 | 1,652 | 46.15% | 1,316.09 | |
| 186 | 172 | 52.69% | 491.06 | |
| 182 | 1,048 | 43.96% | 852.75 | |
| 181 | 419 | 41.44% | 491.89 | |
| 177 | 1,892 | 48.02% | 1,631.64 | |
| 176 | 509 | 39.77% | 664.63 | |
| 176 | 1,085 | 55.11% | 1,134.06 | |
| 169 | 740 | 49.11% | 943.95 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 281
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 319
- Victories
- 48.59%
- Battles survived
- 31.97%
- Hits
- 65.19%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.31
Average score per battle
- 1,038
- 1,436
- 1,389
- Experience
- 642
- Damage caused
- 1,896
- Damage blocked
- 100
- Damage assisted
- 424
- by spotting
- 347
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 0.57
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.89
- Base defense
- 0.60
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
2
15
2
9
13
3
3
147
15
23
2
7
25









Updated
