Emptyfill's tanks (29)
| 37 | 1,614 | 59.46% | 2,427.93 | |
| 24 | 895 | 54.17% | 774.63 | |
| 23 | 964 | 43.48% | 1,388.39 | |
| 21 | 1,065 | 33.33% | 508.03 | |
| 17 | 800 | 64.71% | 1,823.37 | |
| 13 | 482 | 38.46% | 255.77 | |
| 12 | 836 | 58.33% | 1,417.28 | |
| 12 | 1,567 | 58.33% | 3,098.60 | |
| 12 | 849 | 66.67% | 1,147.78 | |
| 11 | 608 | 27.27% | 1,358.79 | |
| 9 | 1,092 | 55.56% | 2,348.63 | |
| 9 | 704 | 22.22% | 1,332.67 | |
| 9 | 768 | 33.33% | 1,079.46 | |
| 9 | 616 | 44.44% | 176.04 | |
| 7 | 409 | 28.57% | 145.67 | |
| 6 | 475 | 16.67% | 146.06 | |
| 6 | 435 | 50.00% | 303.71 | |
| 5 | 891 | 60.00% | 385.11 | |
| 5 | 231 | 40.00% | 115.04 | |
| 5 | 878 | 20.00% | 1,355.92 | |
| 3 | 348 | 66.67% | 214.45 | |
| 3 | 924 | 33.33% | 555.17 | |
| 2 | 174 | 50.00% | 178.57 | |
| 2 | 1,071 | 0.00% | 1,172.09 | |
| 1 | 718 | 100.00% | 1,549.10 | |
| 1 | 218 | 0.00% | 302.37 | |
| 1 | 210 | 100.00% | 129.34 | |
| 1 | 730 | 0.00% | 508.75 | |
| 1 | 415 | 0.00% | 2.02 |
Rows per page
1–29 of 29
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 20.00%
- Battles survived
- 20.00%
- Hits
- 78.13%
- Damage ratio
- 0.88
- Destruction ratio
- 1.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.43
Average score per battle
- 982
- 1,373
- 1,356
- Experience
- 595
- Damage caused
- 878
- Damage received
- 992
- Damage blocked
- 409
- Damage assisted
- 174
- by spotting
- 174
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.20
- Base capture
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,236
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (6)
2
2
9
15

Updated
