Dryst's tanks (103)
| 1,815 | 1,326 | 51.07% | 1,265.83 | |
| 764 | 1,263 | 43.59% | 1,125.55 | |
| 639 | 1,758 | 48.51% | 1,364.37 | |
| 546 | 633 | 48.17% | 521.66 | |
| 467 | 2,074 | 49.25% | 1,521.38 | |
| 415 | 1,405 | 45.78% | 928.32 | |
| 409 | 1,480 | 45.97% | 1,279.77 | |
| 389 | 1,510 | 42.16% | 1,055.35 | |
| 361 | 897 | 52.08% | 1,526.97 | |
| 356 | 326 | 49.16% | 350.86 | |
| 352 | 1,595 | 44.03% | 1,130.00 | |
| 337 | 1,286 | 52.82% | 1,698.08 | |
| 335 | 415 | 47.46% | 324.62 | |
| 311 | 527 | 44.37% | 641.21 | |
| 305 | 1,132 | 45.57% | 915.61 | |
| 285 | 98 | 47.37% | 42.64 | |
| 276 | 1,155 | 46.01% | 944.99 | |
| 273 | 1,000 | 49.82% | 868.03 | |
| 271 | 1,343 | 53.51% | 1,195.52 | |
| 264 | 1,603 | 51.14% | 965.34 | |
| 262 | 1,363 | 47.33% | 872.15 | |
| 261 | 78 | 45.98% | 15.96 | |
| 259 | 258 | 47.10% | 213.42 | |
| 222 | 1,201 | 48.20% | 1,040.38 | |
| 211 | 1,671 | 52.61% | 1,176.13 | |
| 199 | 1,233 | 50.25% | 1,631.80 | |
| 192 | 947 | 48.96% | 892.14 | |
| 192 | 345 | 51.04% | 374.33 | |
| 187 | 699 | 46.52% | 461.90 | |
| 174 | 254 | 47.70% | 119.58 | |
| 171 | 635 | 47.37% | 492.44 | |
| 165 | 820 | 44.24% | 645.11 | |
| 165 | 1,568 | 39.39% | 1,198.71 | |
| 159 | 1,053 | 47.17% | 1,058.87 | |
| 156 | 220 | 44.23% | 101.49 | |
| 152 | 152 | 40.79% | 76.81 | |
| 152 | 652 | 44.74% | 670.36 | |
| 151 | 568 | 52.98% | 500.86 | |
| 140 | 635 | 48.57% | 511.20 | |
| 135 | 1,749 | 54.81% | 1,396.11 | |
| 126 | 639 | 42.86% | 514.34 | |
| 120 | 688 | 42.50% | 354.86 | |
| 118 | 702 | 44.07% | 421.31 | |
| 111 | 393 | 56.76% | 639.29 | |
| 106 | 969 | 55.66% | 979.29 | |
| 105 | 430 | 48.57% | 279.15 | |
| 104 | 1,349 | 48.08% | 1,109.45 | |
| 103 | 482 | 56.31% | 358.03 | |
| 87 | 319 | 56.32% | 241.32 | |
| 83 | 267 | 50.60% | 149.52 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 103
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 152
- Victories
- 40.79%
- Battles survived
- 25.66%
- Hits
- 55.98%
- Damage ratio
- 0.73
- Destruction ratio
- 0.69
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 413
- 144
- 77
- Experience
- 144
- Damage caused
- 152
- Damage received
- 210
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.18
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.51
- Base capture
- 0.53
- Base defense
- 1.40
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 501
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)


3
9
11





Updated
