Discraze's tanks (140)
| 633 | 866 | 44.71% | 1,144.68 | |
| 538 | 769 | 46.47% | 670.03 | |
| 477 | 1,531 | 49.06% | 924.26 | |
| 328 | 790 | 47.56% | 707.16 | |
| 258 | 1,301 | 46.51% | 776.16 | |
| 253 | 901 | 49.01% | 1,013.75 | |
| 218 | 1,556 | 47.71% | 983.69 | |
| 218 | 1,558 | 49.54% | 1,237.08 | |
| 193 | 313 | 39.90% | 298.42 | |
| 150 | 528 | 39.33% | 273.12 | |
| 146 | 1,378 | 44.52% | 703.43 | |
| 143 | 660 | 50.35% | 372.83 | |
| 137 | 292 | 45.26% | 422.89 | |
| 137 | 1,228 | 43.80% | 647.32 | |
| 133 | 439 | 51.13% | 507.67 | |
| 121 | 353 | 42.15% | 273.09 | |
| 119 | 1,402 | 46.22% | 867.51 | |
| 118 | 210 | 53.39% | 177.71 | |
| 118 | 1,162 | 48.31% | 868.26 | |
| 114 | 667 | 43.86% | 248.04 | |
| 113 | 1,388 | 50.44% | 1,067.36 | |
| 110 | 552 | 53.64% | 716.26 | |
| 109 | 1,044 | 40.37% | 535.48 | |
| 108 | 441 | 44.44% | 692.12 | |
| 100 | 292 | 42.00% | 368.17 | |
| 99 | 1,395 | 45.45% | 1,118.95 | |
| 98 | 899 | 44.90% | 836.84 | |
| 93 | 1,146 | 43.01% | 607.08 | |
| 91 | 201 | 51.65% | 241.80 | |
| 86 | 906 | 58.14% | 601.44 | |
| 85 | 329 | 50.59% | 315.44 | |
| 84 | 832 | 54.76% | 614.87 | |
| 81 | 501 | 44.44% | 390.12 | |
| 79 | 916 | 41.77% | 517.26 | |
| 78 | 672 | 42.31% | 467.06 | |
| 78 | 334 | 38.46% | 500.95 | |
| 78 | 1,506 | 50.00% | 896.51 | |
| 75 | 883 | 54.67% | 763.95 | |
| 75 | 151 | 52.00% | 86.65 | |
| 73 | 1,680 | 45.21% | 1,004.69 | |
| 73 | 633 | 52.05% | 389.79 | |
| 71 | 680 | 36.62% | 279.66 | |
| 69 | 162 | 55.07% | 163.36 | |
| 69 | 488 | 42.03% | 457.56 | |
| 62 | 738 | 51.61% | 1,166.65 | |
| 60 | 106 | 35.00% | 26.30 | |
| 58 | 213 | 43.10% | 200.78 | |
| 54 | 288 | 57.41% | 191.47 | |
| 48 | 172 | 54.17% | 211.84 | |
| 48 | 1,110 | 52.08% | 550.79 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 140
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 54
- Victories
- 57.41%
- Battles survived
- 22.22%
- Hits
- 54.76%
- Damage ratio
- 0.60
- Destruction ratio
- 0.57
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.16
Average score per battle
- 559
- 369
- 191
- Experience
- 247
- Damage caused
- 288
- Damage received
- 479
- Damage blocked
- 69
- Damage assisted
- 104
- by spotting
- 83
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.44
- Base capture
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 601
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)

8
6
16
2



Updated
