Destruction's tanks (160)
| 1,270 | 218 | 47.72% | 233.74 | |
| 1,078 | 285 | 48.42% | 261.44 | |
| 972 | 864 | 44.96% | 888.82 | |
| 934 | 415 | 48.93% | 530.13 | |
| 749 | 639 | 48.60% | 727.07 | |
| 711 | 818 | 47.96% | 342.85 | |
| 641 | 580 | 53.35% | 789.06 | |
| 563 | 1,185 | 41.92% | 777.75 | |
| 540 | 546 | 46.11% | 460.48 | |
| 507 | 843 | 48.32% | 640.42 | |
| 470 | 1,111 | 51.06% | 1,251.41 | |
| 428 | 397 | 46.96% | 285.57 | |
| 422 | 1,503 | 47.87% | 1,037.40 | |
| 390 | 1,002 | 44.36% | 724.09 | |
| 390 | 603 | 43.33% | 519.68 | |
| 378 | 893 | 45.77% | 626.26 | |
| 369 | 856 | 52.30% | 541.18 | |
| 353 | 576 | 43.34% | 434.05 | |
| 339 | 657 | 38.64% | 382.47 | |
| 334 | 1,071 | 42.51% | 878.61 | |
| 291 | 1,185 | 45.02% | 916.75 | |
| 285 | 360 | 46.67% | 237.83 | |
| 267 | 1,517 | 47.57% | 1,082.38 | |
| 265 | 811 | 47.17% | 745.11 | |
| 264 | 465 | 48.11% | 407.12 | |
| 261 | 1,042 | 44.44% | 1,092.71 | |
| 231 | 417 | 45.45% | 289.13 | |
| 230 | 468 | 46.96% | 432.05 | |
| 225 | 267 | 44.89% | 219.95 | |
| 220 | 490 | 53.18% | 369.74 | |
| 214 | 577 | 46.26% | 488.57 | |
| 209 | 530 | 45.45% | 597.96 | |
| 206 | 567 | 40.78% | 565.55 | |
| 206 | 453 | 43.69% | 513.25 | |
| 203 | 279 | 52.71% | 295.35 | |
| 202 | 945 | 47.52% | 862.86 | |
| 189 | 895 | 49.74% | 943.35 | |
| 187 | 1,378 | 43.32% | 919.18 | |
| 170 | 945 | 47.65% | 977.96 | |
| 164 | 297 | 48.17% | 175.79 | |
| 158 | 266 | 51.27% | 229.87 | |
| 149 | 249 | 41.61% | 135.48 | |
| 149 | 225 | 42.28% | 152.91 | |
| 147 | 391 | 42.86% | 455.47 | |
| 144 | 584 | 50.69% | 978.73 | |
| 142 | 311 | 53.52% | 422.15 | |
| 138 | 524 | 55.80% | 667.09 | |
| 136 | 202 | 42.65% | 69.43 | |
| 135 | 588 | 46.67% | 483.48 | |
| 134 | 238 | 41.79% | 279.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 160
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 209
- Victories
- 45.45%
- Battles survived
- 10.53%
- Hits
- 54.00%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.82
Average score per battle
- 788
- 724
- 598
- Experience
- 371
- Damage caused
- 530
- Damage blocked
- 165
- Damage assisted
- 248
- by spotting
- 217
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 1.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base defense
- 0.29
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
15
6

3
21
10
17
2
5
10








Updated
