Daystrike's tanks (173)
| 2,228 | 412 | 49.01% | 747.49 | |
| 1,158 | 803 | 40.50% | 671.49 | |
| 595 | 1,151 | 43.36% | 934.93 | |
| 401 | 385 | 47.38% | 228.62 | |
| 399 | 1,206 | 45.36% | 987.71 | |
| 396 | 1,151 | 45.71% | 1,269.24 | |
| 372 | 811 | 48.39% | 657.98 | |
| 359 | 1,208 | 42.62% | 947.38 | |
| 355 | 1,057 | 43.38% | 833.78 | |
| 354 | 671 | 42.94% | 266.54 | |
| 354 | 687 | 42.94% | 472.45 | |
| 350 | 760 | 44.00% | 487.15 | |
| 348 | 804 | 46.26% | 679.16 | |
| 347 | 719 | 44.38% | 719.43 | |
| 329 | 524 | 42.55% | 450.87 | |
| 309 | 899 | 40.13% | 914.41 | |
| 292 | 192 | 39.04% | 136.16 | |
| 271 | 766 | 46.86% | 528.05 | |
| 253 | 687 | 41.90% | 505.00 | |
| 236 | 581 | 44.07% | 614.82 | |
| 227 | 451 | 44.05% | 661.27 | |
| 225 | 436 | 43.11% | 613.86 | |
| 218 | 828 | 48.62% | 1,034.56 | |
| 209 | 318 | 44.02% | 387.38 | |
| 204 | 695 | 41.18% | 661.37 | |
| 189 | 947 | 40.74% | 772.10 | |
| 184 | 603 | 51.09% | 644.72 | |
| 177 | 323 | 49.72% | 602.52 | |
| 163 | 463 | 49.69% | 502.59 | |
| 162 | 432 | 38.27% | 714.16 | |
| 162 | 802 | 47.53% | 576.91 | |
| 156 | 505 | 44.87% | 761.19 | |
| 154 | 434 | 41.56% | 302.89 | |
| 151 | 496 | 43.05% | 288.76 | |
| 144 | 1,280 | 36.81% | 800.65 | |
| 144 | 508 | 48.61% | 682.46 | |
| 135 | 171 | 46.67% | 108.61 | |
| 120 | 413 | 49.17% | 633.15 | |
| 113 | 1,201 | 42.48% | 814.43 | |
| 112 | 302 | 50.89% | 435.05 | |
| 107 | 1,293 | 46.73% | 826.57 | |
| 105 | 548 | 50.48% | 689.70 | |
| 105 | 1,313 | 46.67% | 924.07 | |
| 99 | 1,072 | 42.42% | 903.98 | |
| 98 | 214 | 48.98% | 416.30 | |
| 98 | 927 | 48.98% | 476.60 | |
| 96 | 978 | 50.00% | 600.51 | |
| 96 | 489 | 48.96% | 735.65 | |
| 96 | 487 | 38.54% | 481.69 | |
| 96 | 106 | 45.83% | 50.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 173
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 209
- Victories
- 44.02%
- Battles survived
- 15.31%
- Hits
- 63.07%
- Damage ratio
- 1.02
- Destruction ratio
- 0.68
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.22
Average score per battle
- 562
- 529
- 387
- Experience
- 247
- Damage caused
- 318
- Damage received
- 311
- Damage blocked
- 71
- Damage assisted
- 48
- by spotting
- 44
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.57
- Base capture
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 775
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)




3
27
10
22
5
2








Updated
