Dakx's tanks (174)
| 1,084 | 1,100 | 48.52% | 1,156.86 | |
| 795 | 1,141 | 46.79% | 980.98 | |
| 482 | 1,756 | 52.49% | 1,633.76 | |
| 441 | 1,771 | 56.92% | 1,683.61 | |
| 381 | 1,202 | 47.24% | 1,637.67 | |
| 363 | 1,023 | 51.79% | 1,642.69 | |
| 330 | 1,712 | 50.61% | 1,649.64 | |
| 315 | 2,282 | 52.38% | 1,979.38 | |
| 303 | 2,125 | 55.12% | 1,801.12 | |
| 301 | 2,337 | 48.84% | 1,849.88 | |
| 277 | 2,161 | 56.32% | 1,820.52 | |
| 270 | 1,238 | 57.04% | 1,149.11 | |
| 263 | 1,559 | 58.94% | 1,583.91 | |
| 250 | 1,333 | 40.80% | 768.33 | |
| 249 | 985 | 52.21% | 834.91 | |
| 238 | 1,469 | 57.56% | 1,674.27 | |
| 234 | 338 | 41.03% | 326.30 | |
| 232 | 586 | 52.59% | 791.41 | |
| 229 | 2,174 | 50.66% | 1,979.57 | |
| 227 | 2,136 | 53.74% | 1,613.31 | |
| 225 | 270 | 48.44% | 258.92 | |
| 213 | 1,195 | 42.25% | 835.97 | |
| 201 | 740 | 46.27% | 988.98 | |
| 193 | 655 | 53.89% | 473.55 | |
| 185 | 1,437 | 48.65% | 1,245.78 | |
| 171 | 1,003 | 56.14% | 1,765.63 | |
| 168 | 620 | 45.24% | 582.25 | |
| 162 | 1,467 | 52.47% | 1,106.72 | |
| 158 | 900 | 51.90% | 730.09 | |
| 158 | 453 | 44.94% | 392.55 | |
| 141 | 2,220 | 54.61% | 2,001.40 | |
| 140 | 1,337 | 46.43% | 1,100.54 | |
| 138 | 2,471 | 54.35% | 2,339.22 | |
| 131 | 2,681 | 53.44% | 2,285.56 | |
| 128 | 2,371 | 50.78% | 1,787.07 | |
| 123 | 1,874 | 55.28% | 1,526.11 | |
| 121 | 1,510 | 52.07% | 1,411.87 | |
| 120 | 2,393 | 58.33% | 2,064.76 | |
| 117 | 2,004 | 47.86% | 1,896.86 | |
| 113 | 2,166 | 52.21% | 2,243.24 | |
| 112 | 853 | 43.75% | 680.63 | |
| 110 | 609 | 44.55% | 873.90 | |
| 105 | 1,300 | 42.86% | 948.92 | |
| 103 | 918 | 46.60% | 845.48 | |
| 99 | 1,171 | 49.49% | 1,133.04 | |
| 99 | 997 | 49.49% | 828.53 | |
| 98 | 2,204 | 58.16% | 1,873.67 | |
| 95 | 1,157 | 49.47% | 804.21 | |
| 93 | 1,759 | 54.84% | 2,382.12 | |
| 93 | 231 | 48.39% | 187.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 174
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 117
- Victories
- 47.86%
- Battles survived
- 28.21%
- Hits
- 76.97%
- Damage ratio
- 1.00
- Destruction ratio
- 1.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.68
Average score per battle
- 1,215
- 1,998
- 1,897
- Experience
- 906
- Damage caused
- 2,004
- Damage received
- 1,997
- Damage blocked
- 1,377
- Damage assisted
- 415
- by spotting
- 303
- by tracking
- 112
- Enemies spotted
- 1.09
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 0.85
- Base defense
- 0.56
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,262
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
3
4
12
6
3
3
42
12
28
4
14
4
2







Updated