DGv's tanks (266)
| 2,523 | 649 | 56.64% | 1,638.22 | |
| 1,398 | 853 | 53.58% | 1,387.21 | |
| 724 | 846 | 57.46% | 2,017.09 | |
| 628 | 788 | 53.82% | 1,128.92 | |
| 616 | 353 | 52.76% | 642.46 | |
| 567 | 1,356 | 51.15% | 1,675.83 | |
| 558 | 275 | 53.58% | 374.46 | |
| 548 | 1,924 | 47.63% | 1,534.72 | |
| 488 | 352 | 61.48% | 887.74 | |
| 468 | 1,347 | 42.52% | 1,334.85 | |
| 461 | 1,378 | 47.94% | 1,228.34 | |
| 426 | 1,091 | 49.53% | 1,420.08 | |
| 392 | 1,583 | 47.19% | 1,163.53 | |
| 370 | 952 | 51.89% | 1,682.96 | |
| 362 | 532 | 66.57% | 1,093.86 | |
| 360 | 1,080 | 47.22% | 1,060.86 | |
| 349 | 1,298 | 48.71% | 1,340.31 | |
| 342 | 518 | 50.58% | 701.05 | |
| 341 | 1,444 | 55.43% | 1,726.16 | |
| 335 | 679 | 55.22% | 1,121.54 | |
| 332 | 1,006 | 46.99% | 1,091.93 | |
| 327 | 797 | 58.72% | 1,653.63 | |
| 326 | 1,770 | 51.23% | 1,571.19 | |
| 326 | 1,607 | 52.76% | 1,932.81 | |
| 325 | 970 | 46.15% | 945.61 | |
| 318 | 1,336 | 51.26% | 1,639.51 | |
| 312 | 1,193 | 58.01% | 1,399.22 | |
| 307 | 350 | 59.61% | 1,002.64 | |
| 303 | 1,422 | 45.87% | 1,142.07 | |
| 288 | 651 | 48.61% | 746.70 | |
| 266 | 1,466 | 53.76% | 1,736.22 | |
| 265 | 808 | 47.92% | 1,303.43 | |
| 245 | 673 | 49.80% | 653.22 | |
| 236 | 647 | 48.31% | 1,061.97 | |
| 236 | 1,111 | 47.46% | 1,580.82 | |
| 229 | 672 | 53.28% | 566.18 | |
| 223 | 1,033 | 50.67% | 1,051.57 | |
| 222 | 590 | 53.15% | 614.43 | |
| 221 | 943 | 53.39% | 1,621.98 | |
| 196 | 879 | 50.51% | 917.85 | |
| 196 | 675 | 53.57% | 1,102.15 | |
| 195 | 1,023 | 53.85% | 1,270.93 | |
| 188 | 1,057 | 50.53% | 1,175.84 | |
| 178 | 471 | 58.43% | 534.47 | |
| 176 | 139 | 48.30% | 50.25 | |
| 173 | 506 | 45.66% | 1,873.13 | |
| 173 | 621 | 46.82% | 970.58 | |
| 171 | 830 | 52.63% | 1,169.57 | |
| 170 | 1,994 | 55.88% | 2,067.70 | |
| 169 | 1,142 | 48.52% | 1,442.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 266
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 2,523
- Victories
- 56.64%
- Battles survived
- 23.15%
- Hits
- 63.09%
- Damage ratio
- 2.05
- Destruction ratio
- 1.81
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.15
Average score per battle
- 1,473
- 1,844
- 1,638
- Experience
- 488
- Damage caused
- 649
- Damage received
- 316
- Damage blocked
- 43
- Damage assisted
- 194
- by spotting
- 145
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 1.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.39
- Base capture
- 0.68
- Base defense
- 0.48
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,373
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Awards (36)
65
205
7
2
2
3
4
97
218
5
4
7
1,560
27
27
13
5
5
22
19
17
2
873
36
15
12
6






Updated
