Craf1_D's tanks (168)
| 1,605 | 956 | 51.09% | 927.92 | |
| 729 | 1,113 | 50.34% | 1,176.16 | |
| 673 | 981 | 49.63% | 922.93 | |
| 604 | 502 | 51.82% | 825.22 | |
| 517 | 1,296 | 51.45% | 860.11 | |
| 496 | 965 | 53.83% | 1,054.69 | |
| 481 | 467 | 51.98% | 1,011.64 | |
| 452 | 1,052 | 49.12% | 1,056.97 | |
| 415 | 1,350 | 42.17% | 816.27 | |
| 411 | 682 | 50.85% | 862.22 | |
| 406 | 825 | 50.74% | 849.94 | |
| 403 | 1,190 | 45.16% | 964.26 | |
| 368 | 970 | 47.01% | 1,012.53 | |
| 366 | 876 | 46.99% | 942.07 | |
| 314 | 424 | 50.32% | 618.46 | |
| 314 | 800 | 52.87% | 820.41 | |
| 304 | 543 | 57.24% | 872.73 | |
| 291 | 479 | 52.92% | 429.12 | |
| 291 | 962 | 50.52% | 1,405.24 | |
| 270 | 956 | 45.93% | 1,002.86 | |
| 263 | 1,216 | 49.81% | 916.74 | |
| 261 | 916 | 45.21% | 815.51 | |
| 249 | 782 | 48.59% | 683.60 | |
| 237 | 639 | 54.85% | 1,011.83 | |
| 236 | 949 | 44.92% | 930.16 | |
| 231 | 256 | 41.13% | 307.65 | |
| 230 | 1,059 | 44.35% | 880.17 | |
| 230 | 535 | 53.04% | 848.50 | |
| 228 | 989 | 52.19% | 1,187.44 | |
| 220 | 630 | 49.55% | 1,255.48 | |
| 214 | 569 | 50.00% | 953.00 | |
| 195 | 1,268 | 45.13% | 916.11 | |
| 187 | 373 | 50.80% | 202.85 | |
| 175 | 1,063 | 47.43% | 1,155.47 | |
| 172 | 1,284 | 43.60% | 888.88 | |
| 170 | 1,325 | 48.82% | 759.38 | |
| 166 | 858 | 48.19% | 1,206.18 | |
| 164 | 869 | 56.10% | 830.18 | |
| 163 | 594 | 46.01% | 730.14 | |
| 158 | 802 | 46.84% | 678.29 | |
| 157 | 776 | 48.41% | 1,053.00 | |
| 154 | 698 | 48.05% | 780.19 | |
| 147 | 379 | 44.22% | 347.02 | |
| 145 | 182 | 45.52% | 132.80 | |
| 145 | 761 | 51.72% | 1,116.91 | |
| 141 | 718 | 46.81% | 1,038.32 | |
| 134 | 1,468 | 43.28% | 871.54 | |
| 134 | 1,048 | 52.24% | 704.76 | |
| 129 | 1,036 | 62.79% | 1,229.10 | |
| 127 | 921 | 45.67% | 634.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 168
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 270
- Victories
- 45.93%
- Battles survived
- 30.37%
- Hits
- 73.57%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.95
Average score per battle
- 806
- 1,089
- 1,003
- Experience
- 476
- Damage caused
- 956
- Damage blocked
- 261
- Damage assisted
- 433
- by spotting
- 360
- by tracking
- 72
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base defense
- 0.50
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
3
9
2

2
55
14
27
3
31








Updated
