ChilingHertQ's tanks (292)
| 684 | 240 | 41.37% | 66.34 | |
| 649 | 264 | 40.37% | 78.33 | |
| 640 | 236 | 39.84% | 58.79 | |
| 574 | 193 | 35.71% | 44.76 | |
| 571 | 295 | 39.40% | 26.35 | |
| 520 | 281 | 41.92% | 36.60 | |
| 516 | 326 | 34.11% | 38.74 | |
| 502 | 301 | 39.44% | 6.10 | |
| 498 | 292 | 37.35% | 56.48 | |
| 495 | 338 | 39.19% | 14.02 | |
| 471 | 211 | 42.46% | 47.08 | |
| 468 | 220 | 40.38% | 33.51 | |
| 465 | 178 | 42.58% | 12.29 | |
| 463 | 225 | 37.15% | 2.97 | |
| 443 | 249 | 38.37% | 77.08 | |
| 431 | 339 | 40.37% | 35.32 | |
| 428 | 296 | 35.28% | 18.95 | |
| 414 | 210 | 44.44% | 76.76 | |
| 412 | 264 | 37.62% | 10.85 | |
| 410 | 209 | 43.17% | 18.52 | |
| 399 | 319 | 37.09% | 27.23 | |
| 396 | 216 | 41.67% | 9.88 | |
| 396 | 245 | 41.67% | 27.30 | |
| 393 | 219 | 37.40% | 46.49 | |
| 391 | 285 | 42.97% | 62.53 | |
| 388 | 270 | 38.40% | 24.17 | |
| 386 | 182 | 38.08% | 17.79 | |
| 384 | 187 | 43.23% | 41.04 | |
| 381 | 271 | 45.93% | 42.27 | |
| 372 | 247 | 37.37% | 11.56 | |
| 370 | 258 | 33.51% | 12.14 | |
| 366 | 271 | 38.25% | 13.10 | |
| 364 | 249 | 40.38% | 80.11 | |
| 362 | 316 | 40.06% | 33.91 | |
| 361 | 189 | 43.77% | 35.66 | |
| 360 | 234 | 38.89% | 2.08 | |
| 356 | 297 | 41.29% | 12.88 | |
| 353 | 314 | 39.38% | 35.59 | |
| 352 | 239 | 37.22% | 8.12 | |
| 352 | 275 | 40.63% | 33.52 | |
| 343 | 278 | 41.11% | 21.29 | |
| 339 | 311 | 39.53% | 36.44 | |
| 334 | 235 | 43.71% | 31.49 | |
| 334 | 318 | 38.02% | 39.03 | |
| 333 | 326 | 36.64% | 43.07 | |
| 333 | 290 | 40.84% | 38.88 | |
| 332 | 180 | 44.58% | 42.74 | |
| 330 | 298 | 38.48% | 10.68 | |
| 328 | 341 | 38.41% | 85.28 | |
| 325 | 282 | 41.23% | 17.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 292
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 640
- Victories
- 39.84%
- Battles survived
- 0.94%
- Hits
- 64.66%
- Damage ratio
- 0.24
- Destruction ratio
- 0.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.25
Average score per battle
- 204
- 82
- 59
- Experience
- 336
- Damage caused
- 236
- Damage received
- 994
- Damage blocked
- 252
- Damage assisted
- 139
- by spotting
- 131
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 1.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.10
- Base capture
- 0.31
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,272
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Awards (13)

2
5
12
16






Updated
